愛知県出身の芸能人です。

あいうえお順です。



テレビドラマへテレビドラマへ

【 愛知県 】 236名

青木さやか (あおき さやか、1973年03月27日生、O型、尾張旭市)

赤座美代子 (あかざ みよこ、1944年02月10日生、O型、名古屋市)

赤塚篤紀 (あかつか あつのり、1975年09月01日生、B型)

赤丸正幸 (あかまる まさゆき、1964年12月13日生、-型)

秋山実希 (あきやま みき、1977年11月11日生、O型)

浅野順平 (あさの じゅんぺい、1989年09月25日生、B型)

芦沢孝子 (あしざわ たかこ、1943年11月08日生、A型)

阿部亮平 (あべ りょうへい、1980年03月26日生、A型、知多市)

天知茂 (あまち しげる、1931年03月04日生、-型、名古屋市)

天野浩成 (あまの こうせい、1978年04月09日生、O型、春日井市)

天野ひろゆき (あまの ひろゆき、1970年03月24日生、A型、岡崎市)

綾瀬里緒 (あやせ りお、1990年01月04日生、AB型)

有島一郎 (ありしま いちろう、1916年03月01日生、-型、名古屋市)

安藤絵美 (あんどう えみ、1983年01月28日生、O型、名古屋市出身)

池下重大 (いけした じゅうだい、1974年02月16日生、O型)

池田優 (いけだ ゆう、1990年03月31日生、B型)

石川佳奈 (いしかわ かな、1985年04月04日生、O型)

石黒久也 (いしぐろ ひさや、1962年04月10日生、B型)

石田卓也 (いしだ たくや、1987年02月10日生、B型、北名古屋市)

石田未来 (いしだ みく、1988年06月15日生、A型、小牧市)

磯村みどり (いそむら みどり、1940年02月14日生、-型、名古屋市朝日町)

市川訓睦 (いちかわ くによし、1974年08月19日生、-型、豊橋市)

市川寛子 (いちかわ ひろこ、1979年12月07日生、AB型、名古屋市)

市野世龍 (いちの せいりゅう、1979年12月18日生、-型)

伊藤直人 (いとう なおと、1990年04月18日生、-型、名古屋市)

伊藤裕正 (いとう ひろまさ、1977年07月22日生、A型、名古屋市)

いとうまい子 (いとう まいこ、1964年08月18日生、B型、名古屋市中川区)

井戸田潤 (いとだ じゅん、1972年12月13日生、B型、小牧市)

稲宮誠 (いなみや まこと、1965年05月09日生、O型)

犬飼若博 (いぬかい わかひろ、1966年08月28日生、A型、豊田市)

猪岐英人 (いのまた ひでひと、1977年06月28日生、-型)

井俣太良 (いまた たいら、1975年09月24日生、O型)

岩橋道子 (いわはし みちこ、1968年12月25日生、O型、名古屋市)

宇井源秀 (うい げんしゅう、1974年09月07日生、A型)

上野太 (うえの ふとし、1963年01月07日生、-型)

内田三香子 (うちだ みかこ、1988年08月02日生、-型)

江川達也 (えがわ たつや、1961年03月08日生、A型、名古屋市千種区)

遠藤カチヲ (えんどう かちを、1974年10月08日生、B型)

大岡まちこ (おおおか まちこ、1975年10月27日生、O型)

大久保佳代子 (おおくぼ かよこ、1971年05月12日生、O型、田原市)

太田恭輔 (おおた きょうすけ、1971年01月10日生、AB型)

大鷹明良 (おおたか あきら、1957年11月15日生、A型)

大友みなみ (おおとも みなみ、1981年12月30日生、A型、碧南市)

大森絢音 (おおもり あやね、1999年07月03日生、A型)

大矢敦子 (おおや あつこ、、AB型、名古屋市)

大矢真夕 (おおや まゆ、1985年05月27日生、O型、稲沢市)

大山鎬則 (おおやま たかのり、1974年03月08日生、A型)

岡田かずちか (おかだ かずちか、1987年11月08日生、-型、安城市)

尾形卓哉 (おがた たくや、1991年01月22日生、A型)

丘野裟稀 (おかの さき、1971年02月04日生、-型)

岡本あずさ (おかもと あずさ、1992年06月21日生、A型、名古屋市)

小川暖奈 (おがわ はるな、1990年02月07日生、-型)

奥田瑛二 (おくだ えいじ、1950年03月18日生、AB型、春日井市)

長村航希 (おさむら こうき、1994年01月17日生、A型)

小沢一敬 (おざわ かずひろ、1973年10月10日生、B型、知多市)

尾嶋直哉 (おじま なおや、1985年06月18日生、A型、刈谷市下重原町)

小山田里奈 (おやまだ りな、、O型、名古屋市瑞穂区)

垣内彩未 (かきうち あやみ、1989年08月30日生、A型、名古屋市)

粕谷吉洋 (かすや よしひろ、1978年01月01日生、AB型)

加藤あい (かとう あい、1982年12月12日生、O型、西春日井郡新川町)

加藤和樹 (かとう かずき、1984年10月07日生、A型、名古屋市)

加藤啓 (かとう けい、1974年12月04日生、O型、豊川市)

加藤晴彦 (かとう はるひこ、1975年05月13日生、O型、名古屋市昭和区)

鹿取洋子 (かとり ようこ、1961年10月01日生、O型、清須市)

金田哲 (かなだ さとし、1986年02月06日生、B型、田原市)

蒲生純一 (がもう じゅんいち、1973年06月10日生、B型)

香里奈 (かりな、1984年02月21日生、A型、名古屋市)

刈谷友衣子 (かりや ゆいこ、1996年11月30日生、A型)

川合伸旺 (かわい のぶお、1932年04月18日生、-型、豊橋市)

川口圭子 (かわぐち けいこ、1957年11月20日生、-型)

川島なお美 (かわしま なおみ、1960年11月10日生、AB型、名古屋市守山区)

神戸浩 (かんべ ひろし、1963年05月28日生、A型)

木内みどり (きうち みどり、1950年09月25日生、O型、名古屋市)

木谷邦臣 (きたに くにおみ、1938年05月21日生、-型、蒲郡市)

北原里英 (きたはら りえ、1991年06月24日生、A型、一宮市)

城戸光晴 (きど みつはる、、-型、安城市)

城野マサト (きの まさと、1979年06月18日生、AB型)

木下あゆ美 (きのした あゆみ、1982年12月13日生、AB型、知多市)

木村圭作 (きむら けいさく、1966年12月18日生、B型)

木村裕子 (きむら ゆうこ、1982年08月17日生、O型、名古屋市)

金原泰成 (きんばら やすなり、1976年03月31日生、-型)

倉地恵利 (くらち えり、1990年04月27日生、A型)

倉橋悦子 (くらはし えつこ、1954年09月30日生、-型)

黒崎レイナ (くろさき れいな、1998年11月11日生、B型)

建蔵 (けんぞう、1963年12月24日生、-型)

小出ミカ (こいで みか、1980年12月10日生、-型)

河本準一 (こうもと じゅんいち、1975年04月07日生、AB型、名古屋市緑区)

小久保寿人 (こくぼ としひと、1984年11月04日生、-型)

小林優介 (こばやし ゆうすけ、1978年05月16日生、A型、岡崎市)

小森真誉 (こもり まよ、1991年11月01日生、O型)

小山剛志 (こやま つよし、1967年10月04日生、A型)

近藤公園 (こんどう こうえん、1978年10月11日生、O型、西尾市)

近童弐吉 (こんどう にきち、1959年09月30日生、A型)

近藤芳正 (こんどう よしまさ、1961年08月13日生、-型、名古屋市瑞穂区)

斉藤太一 (さいとう たいち、1977年09月17日生、A型、名古屋市)

齋藤めぐみ (さいとう めぐみ、1985年06月10日生、A型)

斉藤洋介 (さいとう ようすけ、1951年07月11日生、A型、名古屋市)

堺沢隆史 (さかいざわ たかし、1980年01月07日生、O型)

榊原徹士 (さかきばら てつじ、1989年12月06日生、O型、豊田市)

さくら (さくら、1983年08月31日生、A型)

咲良菜緒 (さくら なお、1997年09月10日生、A型)

桜川博子 (さくらかわ ひろこ、1984年03月12日生、B型)

桜木ひろ子 (さくらぎ ひろこ、1961年10月01日生、-型)

桜木裕子 (さくらぎ ゆうこ、1987年07月23日生、A型)

佐々木麻美 (ささき あさみ、1981年09月16日生、O型)

佐藤二朗 (さとう じろう、1969年05月07日生、A型、愛知郡東郷町)

佐藤友美 (さとう ともみ、1941年10月08日生、O型、名古屋市)

佐藤仁美 (さとう ひとみ、1979年10月10日生、A型、名古屋市緑区)

佐奈宏紀 (さな ひろき、1997年02月25日生、B型)

佐野岳 (さの がく、1992年04月03日生、A型)

澤田怜央 (さわだ れお、1996年12月26日生、O型)

紫乃 (しの、1972年09月17日生、-型)

篠田薫 (しのだ かおる、1944年06月24日生、B型)

柴山智加 (しばやま ともか、1972年10月01日生、O型)

縞園子 (しま そのこ、1978年08月25日生、O型)

清水くるみ (しみず くるみ、1994年07月16日生、A型)

清水宏 (しみず ひろし、、O型、名古屋市)

清水真緒 (しみず まお、1993年04月18日生、B型)

清水由紀 (しみず ゆき、1986年09月04日生、B型、刈谷市)

白石猛 (しらいし たける、1973年09月28日生、-型)

進藤潤耶 (しんどう じゅんや、1977年02月24日生、-型、名古屋市)

水津聡 (すいつ さとし、1972年01月17日生、-型)

杉浦貴 (すぎうら たかし、1970年05月31日生、B型、名古屋市)

杉浦直樹 (すぎうら なおき、1931年12月08日生、-型、岡崎市)

杉浦理史 (すぎうら まさふみ、1977年09月06日生、B型、岡崎市)

杉浦美帆 (すぎうら みほ、1983年12月07日生、AB型、岡崎市)

スギちゃん (すぎちゃん、1973年08月24日生、B型、一宮市)

鈴木雄貴 (すずき ゆうき、1984年12月09日生、B型、名古屋市)

関好江 (せき よしえ、1971年02月15日生、AB型、名古屋市中村区)

瀬戸朝香 (せと あさか、1976年12月12日生、A型、瀬戸市)

千賀健永 (せんが けんと、1991年03月23日生、AB型)

園子温 (その しおん、1961年12月18日生、-型、豊川市)

高木心平 (たかぎ しんぺい、1985年10月22日生、A型)

高木万平 (たかぎ まんぺい、1985年10月22日生、A型、名古屋市)

高桑満 (たかくわ みつる、1950年07月07日生、-型)

高杉心悟 (たかすぎ しんご、1973年03月19日生、A型、名古屋市)

滝ありさ (たき ありさ、1987年03月11日生、O型)

滝藤賢一 (たきとう けんいち、1976年11月02日生、O型、名古屋市)

武井咲 (たけい えみ、1993年12月25日生、A型)

竹内香苗 (たけうち かなえ、1978年09月14日生、A型、みよし市)

竹内希実 (たけうち きみ、1980年06月25日生、B型、岡崎市)

竹内のぞみ (たけうち のぞみ、1980年06月25日生、B型、岡崎市)

竹下景子 (たけした けいこ、1953年09月15日生、A型)

竹富聖花 (たけとみ せいか、1995年03月24日生、B型)

舘ひろし (たち ひろし、1950年03月31日生、A型、名古屋市)

玉木宏 (たまき ひろし、1980年01月14日生、A型、名古屋市中村区)

田山涼成 (たやま りょうせい、1951年08月09日生、A型、名古屋市昭和区)

段丈てつを (だんじょう てつお、1968年08月29日生、-型)

土屋史子 (つちや ふみこ、1986年10月19日生、AB型)

堤幸彦 (つつみ ゆきひこ、1955年11月03日生、-型、名古屋市千種区本山)

寺部智英 (てらべ ともひで、1975年08月02日生、O型)

戸田恵子 (とだ けいこ、1957年09月12日生、O型、名古屋市千種区)

内藤トモヤ (ないとう ともや、1958年10月25日生、A型)

永井博章 (ながい ひろあき、1969年06月08日生、A型)

長江英和 (ながえ ひでかず、1958年09月09日生、B型、瀬戸市)

中江友紀 (なかえ ゆき、1978年01月24日生、O型、名古屋市)

中江ゆきこ (なかえ ゆきこ、1978年01月24日生、O型、名古屋市)

中川晴樹 (なかがわ はるき、1977年07月03日生、-型)

中野良子 (なかの よしこ、1950年05月06日生、O型、常滑市)

夏目慎也 (なつめ しんや、1975年01月27日生、-型)

西方凌 (にしかた りょう、1980年08月27日生、O型)

西川風花 (にしかわ ふうか、1991年08月19日生、A型)

能世あんな (のせ あんな、1979年03月09日生、A型、名古屋市瑞穂区)

服部妙子 (はっとり たえこ、1949年06月23日生、O型、名古屋市)

はねゆり (はねゆり、1989年09月18日生、B型、名古屋市)

葉山レイコ (はやま れいこ、1969年07月13日生、A型、名古屋市)

原田淳史 (はらだ あつし、1986年05月16日生、-型)

ハンサム判治 (はんさむ はんじ、、B型、豊橋市)

日栄洋祐 (ひえい ようすけ、1976年03月02日生、A型)

樋口靖 (ひぐち やすし、1968年08月14日生、A型)

日南響子 (ひなみ きょおこ、1994年02月06日生、A型)

兵藤ゆき (ひょうどう ゆき、1952年04月15日生、O型、名古屋市)

平泉成 (ひらいずみ せい、1944年06月02日生、O型、岡崎市)

平田満 (ひらた みつる、1953年11月02日生、AB型、豊橋市)

平手舞 (ひらて まい、1979年12月30日生、A型)

広澤草 (ひろさわ そう、1979年12月25日生、A型)

福井仁美 (ふくい ひとみ、1986年09月28日生、B型)

福井博章 (ふくい ひろあき、1976年06月19日生、-型)

福田彩乃 (ふくだ あやの、1988年09月18日生、A型)

藤田宗久 (ふじた そうきゅう、1949年09月18日生、-型、名古屋市)

藤田麻衣子 (ふじた まいこ、1984年01月16日生、B型、名古屋市)

藤谷美紀 (ふじたに みき、1973年09月15日生、O型、名古屋市)

伏見哲夫 (ふしみ てつお、1946年10月13日生、O型)

ふたむら幸則 (ふたむら ゆきのり、1948年12月21日生、O型)

北条隆博 (ほうじょう たかひろ、1986年05月25日生、A型)

堀つかさ (ほり つかさ、1981年10月29日生、O型)

本多裕香 (ほんだ ゆうか、1982年02月08日生、O型)

本多隆二 (ほんだ りゅうじ、1963年02月22日生、-型)

牧れい (まき れい、1949年06月21日生、-型、名古屋市)

牧田哲也 (まきた てつや、1984年06月07日生、B型、西尾市)

松下由樹 (まつした ゆき、1968年07月09日生、O型、名古屋市南区笠寺)

松平健 (まつだいら けん、1953年11月28日生、B型、豊橋市)

松原智恵子 (まつばら ちえこ、1945年01月06日生、O型、名古屋市)

松本博之 (まつもと ひろゆき、1980年05月31日生、A型、新城市)

真野裕子 (まの ゆうこ、1976年09月10日生、O型)

三国由奈 (みくに ゆな、1985年08月23日生、-型、名古屋市)

水沢エレナ (みずさわ えれな、1992年03月21日生、AB型、名古屋市)

水沢奈子 (みずさわ なこ、1993年10月01日生、A型)

光浦靖子 (みつうらやすこ、1971年05月20日生、A型、田原市)

宮崎ますみ (みやざき ますみ、1968年01月26日生、A型、名古屋市)

宮崎美穂 (みやざき みほ、、O型)

宮島朋宏 (みやじま ともひろ、1986年01月01日生、A型)

村上大樹 (むらかみ ひろき、1973年07月17日生、O型、豊橋市)

モハメド・ヨネ (もはめど・よね、1976年02月23日生、-型、名古屋市)

森下千里 (もりした ちさと、1981年09月01日生、A型)

森下哲夫 (もりした てつお、1945年03月02日生、B型)

森田正光 (もりた まさみつ、1950年04月03日生、AB型、名古屋市)

森本レオ (もりもと れお、1943年02月13日生、O型、名古屋市中川区)

森山周一郎 (もりやま しゅういちろう、1934年07月26日生、A型)

八神蓮 (やがみ はす、1985年12月14日生、O型、岡崎市)

八十田勇一 (やそだ ゆういち、1965年05月25日生、AB型)

柳沢太介 (やなぎさわ だいすけ、1990年06月07日生、-型)

山口香緒里 (やまぐち かおり、1974年08月22日生、O型)

山口翔悟 (やまぐち しょうご、1983年02月19日生、O型、名古屋市)

山口粧太 (やまぐち しょうた、1964年12月05日生、A型、名古屋市)

山口賢貴 (やまぐち まさたか、1986年07月17日生、B型、名古屋市)

山下征彦 (やました ゆきひこ、1976年12月03日生、B型)

山田真佐美 (やまだ まさみ、1973年07月23日生、B型、清須市)

山田真由子 (やまだ まゆこ、1984年04月05日生、A型)

山田まりや (やまだ まりや、1980年03月05日生、A型、名古屋市中村区)

山田明郷 (やまだ めいきょう、1949年03月22日生、A型)

山田裕貴 (やまだ ゆうき、1990年09月18日生、O型)

山中章子 (やまなか あやこ、1986年01月20日生、B型、名古屋市)

山之内力哉 (やまのうち りきや、1980年01月09日生、-型)

山本圭祐 (やまもと けいすけ、1980年05月11日生、-型)

山本剛史 (やまもと たけし、1976年08月01日生、O型)

山本裕典 (やまもと ゆうすけ、1988年01月19日生、A型、宝飯郡一宮町)

吉田隆太 (よしだ りゅうた、、B型)

吉見幸洋 (よしみ ゆきひろ、1967年03月16日生、B型)

麗菜 (れいな、1986年09月16日生、A型、名古屋市)

若月徹 (わかつき とおる、1980年01月27日生、A型)

若月亮 (わかつき りょう、1981年01月29日生、-型)

渡辺いっけい (わたなべ いっけい、1962年10月27日生、B型、豊川市)

渡辺卓 (わたなべ たく、1981年03月13日生、A型、名古屋市)

渡辺哲 (わたなべ てつ、1950年03月11日生、A型、常滑市)

渡部陽子 (わたべ ようこ、1978年03月15日生、-型)


テレビドラマへテレビドラマへ