千葉県出身の芸能人です。

あいうえお順です。



テレビドラマへテレビドラマへ

【 千葉県 】 325名

相川祐希 (あいかわ ゆうき、1984年09月23日生、B型)

相葉香凛 (あいば かりん、1993年06月17日生、A型)

相葉裕樹 (あいば ひろき、1987年10月01日生、O型、船橋市)

相葉雅紀 (あいば まさき、1982年12月24日生、AB型)

青山愛依 (あおやま あい、2002年01月31日生、B型)

青山倫子 (あおやま のりこ、1978年12月29日生、A型)

赤堀雅秋 (あかほり まさあき、1971年08月03日生、O型)

小明 (あかり、1985年01月14日生、B型)

亜希子 (あきこ、1989年08月18日生、O型)

秋元才加 (あきもと さやか、1988年07月26日生、B型、船橋市)

秋元黎 (あきもと れい、2005年05月14日生、-型)

明日果 (あすか、1985年02月14日生、B型)

麻生久美子 (あそう くみこ、1978年06月17日生、B型、山武市)

安達美佳 (あだち みか、1981年04月27日生、-型)

阿部サダヲ (あべ さだを、1970年04月23日生、A型、松戸市)

阿部菜渚美 (あべ ななみ、1996年04月13日生、O型)

綾小路翔 (あやのこうじ しょう、、B型、君津市)

荒井賢太 (あらい けんた、1990年04月12日生、O型)

有岡大貴 (ありおか だいき、1991年04月15日生、A型)

安藤希 (あんどう のぞみ、1982年08月03日生、AB型)

飯口美穂 (いいぐち みほ、1965年03月10日生、-型)

飯塚由衣 (いいづか ゆい、1989年10月13日生、B型)

飯豊まりえ (いいとよ まりえ、1998年01月05日生、B型)

猪狩賢二 (いがり けんじ、1978年08月21日生、A型)

碇由貴子 (いかり ゆきこ、1991年11月01日生、A型)

池田夏希 (いけだ なつき、1987年06月24日生、A型)

伊澤柾樹 (いざわ まさき、2001年03月06日生、-型)

石井瞳 (いしい ひとみ、1981年08月01日生、AB型)

石岡剛 (いしおか つよし、1972年08月16日生、-型)

石山輝夫 (いしやま てるお、1942年02月02日生、O型)

石山津 (いしやま りつ、1942年02月02日生、O型)

石山律雄 (いしやまりつお、1942年02月02日生、O型)

泉澤祐希 (いずみさわ ゆうき、1993年06月11日生、A型)

市川しんぺー (いちかわ しんぺー、1964年06月12日生、B型)

市原悦子 (いちはら えつこ、1936年01月24日生、-型、千葉市)

伊藤淳史 (いとう あつし、1983年11月25日生、A型、船橋市)

伊藤沙莉 (いとう さいり、1994年05月04日生、A型)

伊藤隆大 (いとう たかひろ、1987年06月25日生、A型、船橋市)

伊藤渚 (いとう なぎさ、1994年01月18日生、-型)

伊奈川正樹 (いながわ まさき、1979年03月17日生、A型)

稲葉義男 (いなば よしお、1920年07月15日生、-型、成田市)

井上訓子 (いのうえ のりこ、1978年12月29日生、A型)

岩崎ひろみ (いわさき ひろみ、1976年11月23日生、A型、八千代市)

宇井愛美 (うい まなみ、1986年12月21日生、A型、香取郡多古町)

上杉愛 (うえすぎ あい、1986年12月05日生、B型)

上原風馬 (うえはら ふうま、1977年08月12日生、A型、木更津市)

臼田あさ美 (うすだ あさみ、1984年10月17日生、A型、松戸市)

歌広場淳 (うたひろば じゅん、1985年08月30日生、O型)

内田祐介 (うちだ ゆうすけ、1985年04月02日生、-型、八千代市)

内田良平 (うちだ りょうへい、1924年02月05日生、-型、銚子市)

占部房子 (うらべ ふさこ、1978年01月09日生、-型)

江澤璃菜 (えざわ りな、1990年04月11日生、O型)

江田結香 (えだ ゆうか、1993年06月19日生、-型)

江端英久 (えばた ひでひさ、1968年02月09日生、A型)

遠藤要 (えんどう かなめ、1983年12月25日生、B型、野田市)

遠藤玲子 (えんどう れいこ、1982年04月29日生、A型)

及川聡 (おいかわ さとし、、-型)

大桶純一 (おおおけ じゅんいち、1980年06月22日生、B型)

大川雅大 (おおかわ まさひろ、1989年03月31日生、B型、茂原市)

大川真澄 (おおかわ ますみ、1976年11月09日生、-型)

大木優紀 (おおき ゆうき、1980年12月12日生、A型、浦安市)

大久保聡美 (おおくぼ さとみ、1995年10月30日生、B型)

太沢えり (おおさわ えり、1979年01月31日生、-型)

大坪夏己 (おおつぼ なつき、2004年05月12日生、-型)

大根田良樹 (おおねだ よしき、1980年05月09日生、-型、千葉市)

大橋トリオ (おおはし とりお、1978年07月12日生、-型)

大橋律 (おおはし りつ、2002年06月30日生、-型)

大堀恵 (おおほり めぐみ、1983年08月25日生、A型)

岡亮 (おか りょう、2000年11月15日生、A型)

岡田英次 (おかだ えいじ、1920年06月13日生、-型、銚子市)

岡田慶太 (おかだ けいた、1992年07月15日生、A型)

岡部紘樹 (おかべ ひろき、1983年03月07日生、-型)

岡本光太郎 (おかもと こうたろう、1973年09月22日生、A型)

小倉優子 (おぐら ゆうこ、1983年11月01日生、B型、茂原市)

小沢日出晴 (おざわ ひではる、1969年05月15日生、B型)

小澤亮太 (おざわ りょうた、1988年01月25日生、A型、館山市)

押切もえ (おしきり もえ、1979年12月29日生、A型)

忍成修吾 (おしなり しゅうご、1981年03月05日生、B型、千葉市若葉区)

小高早紀 (おだか さき、1983年03月18日生、AB型)

小野真弓 (おの まゆみ、1981年03月12日生、O型、流山市)

小野塚勇人 (おのづか はやと、1993年06月29日生、A型)

皆藤愛子 (かいとう あいこ、1984年01月25日生、B型、四街道市)

加賀美早紀 (かがみ さき、1985年02月26日生、A型、佐倉市)

笠菜月 (かさ なつき、1999年08月31日生、-型)

加島祥全 (かじま しょぜん、1959年06月12日生、-型)

柏木美里 (かしわぎ みさと、1984年01月20日生、A型)

春日由輝 (かすが よしき、1986年12月31日生、B型)

加瀬尊朗 (かせ たかお、1972年02月16日生、O型、香取市)

加瀬信行 (かせ のぶゆき、1972年02月16日生、O型)

片岡富枝 (かたおか とみえ、1944年11月02日生、A型)

勝信 (かつ のぶ、1986年12月19日生、A型)

加藤みづき (かとう みづき、1991年05月02日生、B型)

金沢明子 (かなざわ あきこ、1954年10月25日生、-型、市川市)

金子伸哉 (かねこ しんや、1973年01月12日生、A型)

華原朋美 (かはら ともみ、1974年08月17日生、A型、浦安市)

鎌田拓充 (かまた たくみ、1996年07月08日生、-型)

上條公太郎 (かみじょう こうたろう、1981年02月23日生、B型)

萱翔悟 (かや しょうご、1999年05月14日生、-型)

川嶋秀明 (かわしま ひであき、1968年06月27日生、B型)

川瀬南 (かわせ みなみ、1986年06月21日生、O型)

川野直輝 (かわの なおき、1982年02月22日生、AB型、茂原市)

川辺邦弘 (かわべ くにひろ、1976年11月08日生、-型)

川村早織梨 (かわむら さおり、1974年04月09日生、A型)

菊間秋彦 (きくま あきひこ、1969年09月17日生、B型)

きたろう (きたろう、1948年08月25日生、O型、市川市)

清浦夏実 (きようら なつみ、1990年07月04日生、A型)

清川虹子 (きよかわ にじこ、1912年11月24日生、-型、松戸市)

桐谷美玲 (きりたに みれい、1989年12月16日生、A型)

國枝みか (くにえだ みか、1987年02月25日生、B型)

久保酎吉 (くぼ ちゅうきち、1955年10月04日生、-型)

熊谷美香 (くまがい みか、1970年12月08日生、-型)

栗田萌 (くりた もえ、1988年11月23日生、A型)

黒木辰哉 (くろき たつや、1995年01月12日生、-型)

桑江咲菜 (くわえ さきな、1992年05月06日生、O型)

劇団ひとり (げきだん ひとり、1977年02月02日生、A型、千葉市)

河野達郎 (こうの たつろう、1971年08月10日生、-型)

小堺一機 (こさかい かずき、1956年01月03日生、A型、市川市)

児玉絹代 (こだま きぬよ、1990年02月26日生、-型)

後藤はるか (ごとう はるか、、A型)

小西雄 (こにし ゆう、1982年11月11日生、-型)

小林加奈 (こばやし かな、1980年10月27日生、A型)

小林廉 (こばやし れん、1996年10月22日生、O型)

小山亜由子 (こやま あゆこ、1975年01月23日生、-型)

小山美香 (こやま みか、1987年11月30日生、-型)

近藤玲奈 (こんどう れいな、1999年01月28日生、A型)

彩木里紗 (さえき りさ、1989年07月12日生、O型)

早乙女光 (さおとめ ひかる、、A型、富津市)

酒井彩名 (さかい あやな、1985年05月16日生、AB型、茂原市)

榊英訓 (さかき ひでのり、1981年08月23日生、B型)

阪田智靖 (さかた ともやす、、A型)

佐久間哲 (さくま てつ、1967年09月07日生、AB型)

桜井幸子 (さくらい さちこ、1973年12月20日生、A型)

笹木重人 (ささき しげひと、1969年12月16日生、A型)

佐々木仁 (ささき じん、1983年09月21日生、AB型)

佐々木麻緒 (ささき まお、1999年06月01日生、A型、流山市)

笹本玲奈 (ささもと れな、1985年06月15日生、O型、柏市)

佐戸井けん太 (さとい けんた、1957年05月14日生、AB型)

佐藤詩音 (さとう しおん、2001年08月15日生、-型)

さとう珠緒 (さとう たまお、1973年01月02日生、A型、船橋市)

ザンヨウコ (ざん ようこ、1973年09月23日生、-型)

塩澤葉子 (しおざわ ようこ、1987年03月15日生、B型)

鹿内孝 (しかうち たかし、1941年02月25日生、B型、市川市)

志田菜々子 (しだ ななこ、1990年01月29日生、A型)

篠田光里 (しのだ ひかり、1991年01月29日生、-型)

篠原正明 (しのはら まさあき、1984年09月16日生、-型)

嶋田エリカ (しまだ えりか、1988年12月29日生、O型)

清水昭彦 (しみず あきひこ、1962年01月30日生、-型)

下総源太朗 (しもふさ げんたろう、1966年01月20日生、-型)

城島茂 (じょうしま しげる、1970年11月17日生、O型、市原市)

白沢璃沙 (しらさわ りさ、1989年07月12日生、O型)

白鳥雪之丞 (しらとり ゆきのじょう、、A型)

秦由香里 (しん ゆかり、1969年02月18日生、B型)

神宮寺勇太 (じんぐうじ ゆうた、1997年10月30日生、O型)

末広ゆい (すえひろ ゆい、1989年10月05日生、O型)

菅澤美月 (すがさわ みつき、1992年06月24日生、B型)

菅原禄弥 (すがわら としみ、1980年08月21日生、A型)

杉内貴 (すぎうち たかし、1978年11月22日生、-型)

鈴木美恵 (すずき みえ、1974年02月06日生、O型)

鈴木美恵子 (すずき みえこ、1974年02月06日生、O型)

鈴木舞子 (すずきまいこ、1982年10月20日生、A型)

住吉怜奈 (すみよし れいな、1985年10月22日生、A型)

清宮佑美 (せいみや ゆうみ、1985年01月24日生、O型)

関川太郎 (せきかわ たろう、1986年06月03日生、A型)

瀬戸準 (せと じゅん、1984年12月08日生、O型)

反田孝幸 (そりた たかゆき、1981年08月22日生、B型)

高樹マリア (たかぎ まりあ、1978年10月25日生、A型)

高品格 (たかしな かく、1919年02月22日生、-型)

高品剛 (たかしな つよし、1950年11月20日生、B型、旭市)

高梨臨 (たかなし りん、1988年12月17日生、A型)

高野八誠 (たかの はっせい、1978年01月09日生、B型)

高橋英樹 (たかはし ひでき、1944年02月10日生、B型、木更津市)

高原智美 (たかはら ともみ、1984年10月07日生、-型)

滝口幸広 (たきぐち ゆきひろ、1985年05月29日生、AB型)

武内幸太朗 (たけうち こうたろう、1986年10月02日生、B型、流山市)

タケト (たけと、1976年03月02日生、B型、千葉市中央区)

竹脇無我 (たけわき むが、1944年02月17日生、A型、我孫子市)

多田淳之介 (ただ じゅんのすけ、1976年09月08日生、A型)

立花彩野 (たちばな あやの、1988年03月08日生、B型)

建みさと (たて みさと、1978年03月13日生、O型)

田中聖 (たなか こうき、1985年11月05日生、B型、柏市)

田中樹 (たなか じゅり、1995年06月15日生、B型、柏市)

田中聡元 (たなか そうげん、1978年09月23日生、O型)

田中允貴 (たなか みつたか、1962年08月26日生、-型)

田中美奈子 (たなか みなこ、1967年09月12日生、A型、船橋市)

谷一歩 (たに はつほ、1990年05月08日生、A型、木更津市)

田上尚樹 (たのうえ なおき、1987年08月27日生、-型)

千秋 (ちあき、1971年10月26日生、O型)

地井武男 (ちい たけお、1942年05月05日生、B型、八日市場市)

千年恭子 (ちとせ やすこ、1979年07月18日生、-型)

ちはる (ちはる、1970年03月24日生、AB型、市川市)

千代將太 (ちよ しょうた、1989年02月24日生、A型、市川市)

塚田健太 (つかだ けんた、1991年04月01日生、A型)

恒吉梨絵 (つねよし りえ、1989年11月28日生、B型)

椿隆之 (つばき たかゆき、1982年06月28日生、O型)

照井健仁 (てるい けんじ、1990年02月16日生、O型)

照井美樹 (てるい みき、1990年03月16日生、-型)

土井きよ美 (どい きよみ、1971年08月02日生、B型)

遠野あすか (とおの あすか、1978年11月28日生、AB型、我孫子市)

遠山悠介 (とおやま ゆうすけ、1984年01月16日生、-型)

土岐瑞葵 (どき みずき、2001年04月17日生、A型)

富永沙織 (とみなが さおり、1987年01月20日生、O型)

豊島歩 (とよしま あゆみ、1975年09月05日生、-型)

ナオト・インティライミ (なおと いんてぃらいみ、1979年08月15日生、A型、柏市)

永井努 (ながい つとむ、1977年04月23日生、-型)

中尾彬 (なかお あきら、1942年08月11日生、O型、木更津市)

長尾卓也 (ながお たくや、1988年06月02日生、A型)

永岡真実 (ながおか まみ、1989年08月16日生、A型、野田市)

永島敏行 (ながしま としゆき、1956年10月21日生、O型、千葉市中央区)

中野誠也 (なかの せいや、1938年09月16日生、A型、市川市)

中原果南 (なかはら かなん、1971年07月04日生、A型)

中村咲哉 (なかむら さくや、1998年04月19日生、-型)

中村繁之 (なかむら しげゆき、1967年09月01日生、B型、千葉市)

中村柊芽 (なかむら しゅうが、2002年12月11日生、-型)

仲村トオル (なかむら とおる、1965年09月05日生、A型、流山市)

中村まこと (なかむら まこと、1963年03月16日生、O型)

中村麻里子 (なかむら まりこ、1993年12月16日生、B型)

仲村瑠璃亜 (なかむら るりあ、1990年09月08日生、O型)

中山絵梨奈 (なかやま えりな、1995年06月01日生、B型)

長山浩巳 (ながやま ひろみ、1981年07月02日生、A型)

奈津子 (なつこ、1989年08月18日生、O型)

夏目卓実 (なつめ たくみ、1997年01月22日生、B型)

並樹史朗 (なみき しろう、1957年09月21日生、B型、千葉市)

成田舞 (なりた まい、1987年12月16日生、-型)

にしおかすみこ (にしおか すみこ、1974年11月18日生、A型)

西岡拓也 (にしおか たくや、1947年03月04日生、-型)

西原信裕 (にしはら のぶひろ、1991年12月26日生、AB型)

仁藤優子 (にとう ゆうこ、1971年08月28日生、O型、千葉市)

猫ひろし (ねこ ひろし、1977年08月08日生、A型、市原市)

野口かおる (のぐち かおる、1976年05月06日生、A型)

野口卓磨 (のぐち たくま、1980年12月03日生、A型)

野口優樹 (のぐち ゆうき、1977年10月06日生、O型)

野田美弘 (のだ よしひろ、1969年11月06日生、B型)

野村昇史 (のむら しょうじ、1938年02月20日生、-型)

のむらゆみ (のむら ゆみ、1970年03月08日生、A型)

橋口恵莉奈 (はしぐち えりな、1996年11月18日生、O型)

橋本功 (はしもと いさお、1941年12月26日生、-型、市川市)

橋本一輝 (はしもと かずき、1999年08月28日生、A型)

橋本わかな (はしもと わかな、1995年03月22日生、A型)

長谷川京子 (はせがわ きょうこ、1978年07月22日生、B型)

長谷川朝晴 (はせがわ ともはる、1972年03月19日生、O型、四街道市)

畑俊樹 (はた としき、1979年09月11日生、-型)

花戸祐介 (はなと ゆうすけ、1985年12月14日生、-型)

塙宣之 (はなわ のぶゆき、1978年03月27日生、A型、我孫子市)

濱田龍臣 (はまだ たつおみ、2000年08月27日生、A型)

浜田ヒロユキ (はまだ ひろゆき、1974年11月25日生、-型)

浜田ブリトニー (はまだぶりとにー、、-型、千葉市)

東野佑美 (ひがしの ゆみ、1988年06月09日生、A型)

日高里菜 (ひだか りな、1994年06月15日生、A型)

ヒデ (ひで、1971年04月07日生、O型、船橋市)

ひふみかおり (ひふみ かおり、1972年11月16日生、B型)

平山和宏 (ひらやま かずひろ、1971年11月27日生、-型)

広岡由里子 (ひろおか ゆりこ、1965年05月31日生、-型)

広川淳 (ひろかわ じゅん、1989年04月17日生、B型)

藤井貴規 (ふじい あつのり、1986年06月10日生、O型、佐倉市八幡台)

藤江れいな (ふじえ れいな、1994年02月01日生、B型)

藤岡麻美 (ふじおか まみ、1982年05月27日生、A型)

藤木直人 (ふじき なおひと、1972年07月19日生、A型、佐倉市)

藤崎直 (ふじさき なお、2000年03月02日生、A型)

藤沢麻弥 (ふじさわ まや、1988年07月25日生、-型)

藤本沙紀 (ふじもと さき、1990年02月04日生、A型)

冬本ジュー (ふゆもと じゅー、1976年03月10日生、B型)

ホリ (ほり、1977年02月11日生、B型、白井市)

堀越のり (ほりこし のり、1982年02月02日生、O型、佐倉市)

前田敦子 (まえだ あつこ、1991年07月10日生、A型、市川市)

真木恵未 (まき えみ、1982年12月18日生、-型)

真木よう子 (まき ようこ、1982年10月15日生、A型、印西市)

魔裟斗 (まさと、1979年03月10日生、-型、柏市)

桝太一 (ます たいち、1981年09月04日生、O型、千葉市若葉区)

増田修一 (ますだ しゅういち、1980年12月04日生、B型)

待田京介 (まちだ きょうすけ、1936年06月22日生、-型、館山市)

町田マリー (まちだ まりー、1979年07月16日生、B型)

まちゃまちゃ (まちゃまちゃ、1976年05月07日生、B型、君津市)

松谷裕紀 (まつたに ひろき、1980年08月04日生、A型)

松永一哉 (まつなが かずや、1988年06月30日生、A型)

松永博史 (まつなが ひろし、1968年09月05日生、A型)

松村良太 (まつむら りょうた、1977年10月06日生、-型)

マンボウやしろ (まんぼう やしろ、1976年07月19日生、B型、館山市)

未来穂香 (みき ほのか、1997年03月07日生、B型)

未来弥 (みきや、1989年06月30日生、-型)

岬まゆか (みさき まゆか、1983年10月12日生、O型)

水黒遥日 (みずくろ はるひ、1994年04月07日生、A型)

水谷妃里 (みずたに ゆり、1987年01月02日生、O型、木更津市)

三ツ木清隆 (みつぎ きよたか、1953年05月30日生、O型、柏市)

宮永唯 (みやなが ゆい、1990年02月12日生、B型)

向山志穂 (むこうやま しほ、1985年09月06日生、O型)

村上雄紀 (むらかみ ゆうき、1990年08月08日生、-型)

恵隆一郎 (めぐみ りゅういちろう、1994年05月21日生、-型)

藻田留理子 (もだ るりこ、1979年07月17日生、B型)

桃永 (ももえ、1991年04月06日生、A型)

森迫永依 (もりさこ えい、1997年09月11日生、O型、印西市)

森下涼子 (もりした りょうこ、1973年07月03日生、A型、柏市)

森田彩華 (もりた あやか、1988年12月26日生、O型、習志野市)

森部万友佳 (もりべ まゆか、1993年01月18日生、B型)

モロ師岡 (もろ もろおか、1959年02月20日生、O型、八街市)

諸岡愛美 (もろおか まなみ、1981年05月16日生、B型、八街市)

矢口聖来 (やぐち せいら、1989年06月29日生、AB型)

柳町夏花 (やなぎまち かはな、2003年09月18日生、-型)

矢野喬之 (やの たかゆき、1979年06月05日生、AB型)

矢吹二朗 (やぶき じろう、1949年01月06日生、-型、君津市八幡町)

山口優 (やまぐち すぐる、1993年06月22日生、O型)

山口ひろ子 (やまぐち ひろこ、1975年09月25日生、A型)

山崎静香 (やまざき しずか、1984年12月28日生、O型)

山崎将平 (やまざき しょうへい、1990年03月31日生、O型)

山崎努 (やまざき つとむ、1936年12月02日生、A型、東葛飾郡松戸町)

山崎紘菜 (やまざき ひろな、1994年04月25日生、-型)

山里亮太 (やまさと りょうた、1977年04月14日生、AB型、千葉市)

山下智久 (やました ともひさ、1985年04月09日生、A型、船橋市)

山田愛里 (やまだ あいり、1978年04月25日生、B型、我孫子市)

山田菜々香 (やまだ ななか、2004年10月03日生、-型)

山本梓 (やまもと あずさ、1981年04月24日生、A型、船橋市)

山本紀彦 (やまもと としひこ、1943年05月10日生、-型)

山本亮太 (やまもと りょうた、1989年11月14日生、A型)

湯浅奈津美 (ゆあさ なつみ、1985年07月12日生、A型)

結城しのぶ (ゆうき しのぶ、1953年11月25日生、A型、松戸市)

夕樹ゆう (ゆうき ゆう、1979年11月28日生、O型)

柚月美穂 (ゆずき みほ、1985年04月03日生、A型)

横山華 (よこやま はな、1975年01月28日生、O型)

吉沢梨絵 (よしざわ りえ、1976年09月25日生、A型)

吉谷彩子 (よしたに あやこ、1991年09月26日生、AB型)

吉原大史 (よしはら ひろし、1988年08月15日生、A型)

萬雅之 (よろず まさゆき、1976年11月23日生、O型)

鈴々舎馬風 (れいれいしゃ ばふう、1939年12月19日生、-型、野田市)

鷲尾英彰 (わしお ひであき、1978年01月17日生、-型、成田市)

渡辺正行 (わたなべ まさゆき、1956年01月24日生、A型、いすみ市)

渡辺竜平 (わたなべ りょうへい、1986年06月28日生、A型)


テレビドラマへテレビドラマへ