福岡県出身の芸能人です。

あいうえお順です。



テレビドラマへテレビドラマへ

【 福岡県 】 225名

相原嵩明 (あいはら たかあき、1982年12月14日生、A型)

蒼井優 (あおい ゆう、1985年08月17日生、A型、春日市)

青木康平 (あおき こうへい、1980年12月13日生、O型、福岡市南区)

赤屋板明 (あかや はんめい、1965年06月15日生、A型)

秋本祐希 (あきもと ゆうき、1976年09月08日生、A型、北九州市)

秋山竜次 (あきやま りゅうじ、1978年08月15日生、B型、北九州市)

安部徹 (あべ とおる、1917年03月28日生、-型、宗像市東郷)

雨宮るみ子 (あまみや るみこ、1959年02月28日生、-型)

天本英世 (あまもと ひでよ、1926年01月02日生、-型、北九州市若松区)

有河佳奈 (ありかわ かな、1973年09月19日生、-型)

有川加南子 (ありかわ かなこ、1973年09月19日生、B型)

有坂来瞳 (ありさか くるめ、1979年09月21日生、O型、久留米市)

安藤麻吹 (あんどう まぶき、1969年03月30日生、-型)

池田成志 (いけだ なるし、1962年09月27日生、O型、大野城市)

池松壮亮 (いけまつ そうすけ、1990年07月09日生、A型、福岡市)

伊佐山ひろ子 (いさやま ひろこ、1952年08月18日生、A型、福岡市)

石橋杏奈 (いしばし あんな、1992年07月12日生、A型)

石橋凌 (いしばし りょう、1956年07月20日生、AB型、久留米市)

伊住聰志 (いずみ さとし、1978年06月25日生、-型)

板谷由夏 (いたや ゆか、1975年06月22日生、O型、北九州市八幡西区)

IKKO (いっこー、1962年01月20日生、A型、田川郡福智町)

出光秀一郎 (いでみつ しゅういちろう、1969年10月09日生、A型)

伊藤圭 (いとう けい、1977年07月18日生、-型)

井上芳雄 (いのうえ よしお、1979年07月06日生、A型、福岡市)

伊庭剛 (いば たけし、1955年04月14日生、-型)

今福將雄 (いまふく まさお、1921年04月08日生、B型、飯塚市)

今村均 (いまむら ひとし、1951年04月20日生、-型)

芋洗坂登郎 (いもあらいざか とろう、1967年12月18日生、-型、北九州市門司区)

入江雅人 (いりえ まさと、1963年04月02日生、O型、直方市)

上間美緒 (うえま みお、1993年02月05日生、A型)

梅崎和宗 (うめざき かずのり、1985年08月23日生、-型)

江上真悟 (えがみ しんご、1955年08月25日生、-型)

江口哲路 (えぐち のりみち、、-型)

江藤漢斉 (えとう かんさい、1942年11月13日生、A型、福岡市)

大川栄子 (おおかわ えいこ、1947年12月01日生、O型)

大久保卓朗 (おおくぼ たくろう、1981年01月05日生、B型)

大久保麻理子 (おおくぼ まりこ、1984年09月07日生、O型)

大野いと (おおの いと、1995年07月02日生、O型、中間市)

大橋智和 (おおはし ともかず、1977年11月29日生、A型)

緒沢凛 (おざわ りん、1978年12月26日生、AB型)

お宮の松 (おみやのまつ、1973年06月24日生、O型)

片山瞳 (かたやま ひとみ、1980年09月22日生、O型)

KABAちゃん (かばちゃん、1969年06月19日生、A型、福岡市)

加茂美穂子 (かも みほこ、2002年04月01日生、O型)

川原和久 (かわはら かずひさ、1961年12月26日生、O型、北九州市)

カンニング竹山 (かんにんぐ たけやま、1971年04月02日生、O型、福岡市城南区)

吉瀬美智子 (きちせ みちこ、1975年02月17日生、AB型、朝倉郡杷木町)

木下隆行 (きのした たかゆき、1972年01月16日生、A型)

キャンディ畑あめ子 (きゃんでぃばたけ あめこ、1989年10月04日生、-型)

清田智彦 (きよた ともひこ、、-型)

草刈正雄 (くさかり まさお、1952年09月05日生、O型、小倉市)

楠田薫 (くすだ かおる、1921年03月15日生、-型)

久保隆徳 (くぼ たかのり、1966年07月25日生、-型)

久保田篤 (くぼた あつし、1959年10月26日生、-型)

藏内秀樹 (くらうち ひでき、1954年01月09日生、-型)

黒木瞳 (くろき ひとみ、1960年10月05日生、A型、八女市)

小島可奈子 (こじま かなこ、1975年09月17日生、A型)

児玉貴志 (こだま たかし、1971年03月06日生、A型)

小松政夫 (こまつ まさお、1942年01月10日生、A型、福岡市瓦町)

小森英明 (こもり ひであき、1937年05月25日生、-型)

小柳ルミ子 (こやなぎ るみこ、1952年07月02日生、A型、福岡市)

権藤昌弘 (ごんどう まさひろ、1976年01月04日生、-型)

紗綾 (さあや、1993年11月15日生、A型)

最所美咲 (さいしょ みさき、1980年10月08日生、AB型)

財津和夫 (ざいつ かずお、1948年02月19日生、O型、福岡市)

齋藤香菜 (さいとう かな、1988年12月07日生、-型)

早乙女太一 (さおとめ たいち、1991年09月24日生、B型、北九州市)

酒井法子 (さかい のりこ、1971年02月14日生、B型、福岡市)

榊千代恵 (さかき ちよえ、1954年09月05日生、-型)

坂田聡 (さかた ただし、1971年12月12日生、B型、福岡市)

坂田鉄平 (さかた てっぺい、1977年07月21日生、A型)

佐々木健介 (ささき けんすけ、1966年08月04日生、B型、福岡市南区)

佐々木正洋 (ささき まさひろ、1954年07月17日生、B型、北九州市)

佐藤智幸 (さとう ともゆき、1983年08月18日生、A型)

佐藤正和 (さとう まさかず、1970年07月07日生、-型)

四方堂亘 (しおどう わたる、1962年12月09日生、O型、大牟田市)

執行利一 (しぎょう としかず、、A型)

篠田麻里子 (しのだ まりこ、1986年03月11日生、A型、糸島市)

篠原楓 (しのはら かえで、1991年12月23日生、B型)

柴田林太郎 (しばた りんたろう、1951年11月20日生、AB型)

下川江那 (しもかわ えな、1940年09月18日生、AB型)

下川辰平 (しもかわ たっぺい、1928年12月11日生、AB型、福岡市)

下川真矢 (しもかわ まや、1980年04月22日生、AB型)

Sharo (しゃろ、、A型)

城後光義 (じょうご みつよし、1949年10月24日生、B型)

生野陽子 (しょうの ようこ、1984年05月17日生、O型、福岡市中央区)

庄野崎謙 (しょうのざき けん、1987年12月04日生、O型、福岡市)

陣内孝則 (じんのうちたかのり、1958年08月12日生、B型、大川市)

杉山夕 (すぎやま ゆう、1975年12月25日生、-型)

鈴木浩介 (すずき こうすけ、1974年11月29日生、AB型、北九州市八幡区)

須田邦裕 (すだ くにひろ、1978年11月20日生、O型)

セイラ (せいら、1983年12月10日生、A型、北九州市)

瀬戸康史 (せと こうじ、1988年05月18日生、A型、嘉穂郡稲築町)

たかお鷹 (たかお たか、1948年07月17日生、-型)

高樹澪 (たかき みお、1959年12月31日生、A型、福岡市)

高杉真宙 (たかすぎ まひろ、1996年07月04日生、A型)

高田里穂 (たかだ りほ、1994年08月16日生、O型)

高橋真唯 (たかはし まい、1984年02月23日生、A型)

高杢禎彦 (たかもく よしひこ、1962年09月09日生、A型、久留米市)

田口浩正 (たぐち ひろまさ、1967年10月08日生、O型)

竹井洋介 (たけい ようすけ、1976年09月28日生、A型)

武田鉄矢 (たけだ てつや、1949年04月11日生、O型、福岡市博多区)

竹本彩 (たけもと あや、1991年07月09日生、A型)

竹本純平 (たけもと じゅんへい、1950年12月08日生、-型)

竹山隆範 (たけやま たかのり、1971年04月02日生、O型、福岡市城南区)

立川絵理 (たちかわ えり、1983年11月24日生、A型)

橘慶太 (たちばな けいた、1985年12月16日生、B型、福岡市中央区)

田中健 (たなか けん、1951年03月06日生、-型、筑後市)

田中麗奈 (たなか れな、1980年05月22日生、A型、久留米市)

田鍋謙一郎 (たなべ けんいちろう、1967年05月12日生、O型、久留米市)

田村義晃 (たむら よしあき、1965年09月20日生、A型)

樽美酒研二 (たるびしゅ けんじ、1980年11月28日生、A型、うきは市吉井町)

千々和義之 (ちじわ よしゆき、1982年09月09日生、-型)

千葉真一 (ちば しんいち、1939年01月22日生、O型)

堤信子 (つつみ のぶこ、1962年11月11日生、A型、福岡市博多区)

堤匡孝 (つつみ まさたか、1976年06月23日生、A型)

妻夫木聡 (つまぶき さとし、1980年12月13日生、O型、柳川市)

鶴田倫美 (つるた ともみ、1980年12月17日生、-型)

つるの剛士 (つるの たけし、1975年05月26日生、B型、北九州市門司区出)

天光眞弓 (てんこう まゆみ、1948年12月10日生、-型)

でんでん (でんでん、1950年01月23日生、A型、筑紫野市)

徳永玲子 (とくなが れいこ、1965年07月19日生、B型、太宰府市)

床嶋佳子 (とこしま よしこ、1964年09月23日生、A型)

戸田ゆき (とだ ゆき、1992年12月24日生、A型)

富田靖子 (とみた やすこ、1969年02月27日生、AB型、糟屋郡志免町)

富永研司 (とみなが けんじ、1970年05月09日生、A型、北九州市)

ともさと衣 (ともさと ころも、1977年11月28日生、O型)

鳥越俊太郎 (とりごえ しゅんたろう、1940年03月13日生、AB型、うきは市)

内藤武敏 (ないとう たけとし、1926年06月16日生、AB型、小倉市)

中尾ミエ (なかお みえ、1946年06月06日生、O型、北九州市小倉北区)

長崎真友子 (ながさき まゆこ、1986年02月12日生、B型、古賀市)

永島和明 (ながしま かずあき、1963年11月02日生、B型)

永嶋柊吾 (ながしま しゅうご、1992年06月12日生、A型)

中野あき (なかの あき、1986年06月30日生、O型)

中野裕太 (なかの ゆうた、1985年10月09日生、AB型、福岡市南区)

中村蒼 (なかむら あおい、1991年03月04日生、A型、福岡市)

中村知世 (なかむら ちせ、1986年09月11日生、B型)

中村祐樹 (なかむら ゆうき、1978年08月24日生、B型)

中村有志 (なかむら ゆうじ、1956年07月08日生、O型、北九州市小倉北区)

中村龍介 (なかむら りゅうすけ、1985年02月12日生、-型)

西内まりや (にしうち まりや、1993年12月24日生、A型)

西嶋一八 (にしじま かずや、1999年02月24日生、-型)

西田奈津美 (にしだ なつみ、1989年01月21日生、A型、福岡市東区)

野田幸宏 (のだ ゆきひろ、1982年06月23日生、-型)

野間口徹 (のまぐち とおる、1973年10月11日生、AB型、北九州市)

バカリズム (ばかりずむ、1975年11月28日生、A型、田川市)

橋本啓輝 (はしもと けいてる、1965年10月11日生、A型)

波多江清 (はたえ きよし、1940年02月19日生、A型)

羽田陸生 (はねだ りく、1976年04月29日生、A型)

浜近高徳 (はまちか たかとく、1959年06月23日生、O型)

浜村純 (はまむら じゅん、1906年02月07日生、-型、糟屋郡)

林美穂 (はやし みほ、1977年01月19日生、B型、北九州市)

早瀬英里奈 (はやせ えりな、1984年09月14日生、O型、福岡市)

早野実紗 (はやの みさ、1976年09月03日生、A型)

原沙知絵 (はら さちえ、1978年05月01日生、A型、福岡市西区)

原口あきまさ (はらぐち あきまさ、1975年11月03日生、O型、北九州市小倉南区)

原田佳奈 (はらだ かな、1981年12月11日生、A型、北九州市八幡西区)

春田純一 (はるた じゅんいち、1955年03月17日生、AB型、北九州市)

東加奈子 (ひがし かなこ、1982年10月14日生、-型)

樋口浩二 (ひぐち こうじ、1969年03月18日生、A型)

ひぐち沙夜 (ひぐち さや、1982年03月07日生、A型)

ひぐち君 (ひぐちくん、1974年02月12日生、B型、福岡市城南区)

肘井美佳 (ひじい みか、1982年10月13日生、AB型、飯塚市)

日中泰景 (ひなか やすかげ、1977年05月17日生、O型)

平方元基 (ひらかた げんき、1985年12月01日生、AB型)

平田竜也 (ひらた たつや、1984年01月26日生、-型)

深見亮介 (ふかみ りょうすけ、1956年08月20日生、O型、北九州市小倉南区)

藤井フミヤ (ふじい ふみや、1962年07月11日生、A型、久留米市)

藤岡太郎 (ふじおか たろう、1964年04月13日生、O型、福岡市)

藤田進 (ふじた すすむ、1912年01月08日生、-型、久留米市)

藤田清二 (ふじた せいじ、1964年07月19日生、-型)

藤本隆宏 (ふじもと たかひろ、1970年07月21日生、-型、北九州市)

藤吉久美子 (ふじよし くみこ、1961年08月05日生、AB型、久留米市)

古井栄一 (ふるい えいいち、1959年10月24日生、-型)

古川真奈美 (ふるかわ まなみ、1987年06月19日生、AB型)

牧瀬里穂 (まきせ りほ、1971年12月17日生、B型、福岡市博多区)

松居大悟 (まつい だいご、1985年11月02日生、-型、北九州市)

松浦佐知子 (まつうら さちこ、1957年02月24日生、A型)

松尾スズキ (まつお すずき、1962年12月15日生、A型)

松尾政寿 (まつお まさとし、1978年08月15日生、A型、福岡市)

松岡恵望子 (まつおか えみこ、1984年05月23日生、B型)

松岡璃奈子 (まつおか りなこ、1984年05月23日生、B型)

松川貴弘 (まつかわ たかひろ、1975年10月12日生、O型)

松熊明子 (まつくま あきこ、1967年02月10日生、A型)

松重豊 (まつしげ ゆたか、1963年01月19日生、AB型)

松田聖子 (まつだ せいこ、1962年03月10日生、A型、久留米市荒木町)

松田珠希 (まつだ たまき、1985年11月21日生、O型)

松平千里 (まつだいら ちさと、1992年05月19日生、-型)

松永隼 (まつなが はやと、1989年05月30日生、AB型)

松原夏海 (まつばら なつみ、1990年06月19日生、B型)

松原正隆 (まつばら まさたか、1968年07月12日生、-型)

松山愛里 (まつやま あいり、1990年07月15日生、A型)

真矢野靖人 (まやの やすひと、1960年07月24日生、-型)

丸山瑠真 (まるやま るみ、1960年02月28日生、-型)

三木聖子 (みき せいこ、1957年12月12日生、-型)

水上雅人 (みずかみ まさと、1968年09月10日生、B型)

水野あや (みずのあや、1954年03月05日生、-型)

光石研 (みついし けん、1961年09月26日生、A型、八幡市)

御船健 (みふね けん、1978年03月02日生、O型、久留米市)

宮瀬茉祐子 (みやせ まゆこ、1982年06月12日生、O型)

村上剛基 (むらかみ こうき、1989年02月09日生、O型、福津市)

毛利友哉 (もうり ゆうや、1989年09月08日生、B型)

森口博子 (もりぐち ひろこ、1968年06月13日生、A型、福岡市)

森田剛 (もりた ごう、1979年02月20日生、A型、北九州市)

森田順平 (もりた じゅんぺい、1954年08月01日生、B型、北九州市)

矢崎文也 (やざき ふみや、1970年02月25日生、AB型)

山神佳誉 (やまがみ よしたか、1981年04月23日生、B型)

山川紗弥 (やまかわ さや、1988年05月28日生、AB型)

山口紗弥加 (やまぐち さやか、1980年02月14日生、O型)

山口幸晴 (やまぐち ゆきはる、1955年10月10日生、-型)

山崎銀之丞 (やまざき ぎんのじょう、1962年05月16日生、B型、福岡市南区)

山崎潤 (やまさき じゅん、1973年05月08日生、A型)

山崎清介 (やまさき せいすけ、1957年03月28日生、-型、北九州市)

山崎崇史 (やまさき たかし、1974年05月06日生、-型)

山本高広 (やまもと たかひろ、1975年02月19日生、A型、北九州市)

山本美月 (やまもと みづき、1991年07月18日生、O型)

ゆき (ゆき、1992年12月24日生、A型)

横内正 (よこうち ただし、1941年07月01日生、A型)

吉居亜希子 (よしい あきこ、1981年11月25日生、A型)

吉田羊 (よしだ よう、1974年02月03日生、O型、久留米市)

芳野友美 (よしの ゆみ、1980年07月02日生、-型)

米倉斉加年 (よねくら まさかね、1934年07月10日生、-型、福岡市)

米澤史織 (よねざわ しおり、1985年09月12日生、AB型)

りりィ (りりぃ、1952年02月17日生、-型、福岡市天神町)

リリー・フランキー (りりー・ふらんきー、1963年11月04日生、B型、北九州市)


テレビドラマへテレビドラマへ