兵庫県出身の芸能人です。

あいうえお順です。



テレビドラマへテレビドラマへ

【 兵庫県 】 258名

相川結 (あいかわ ゆう、1994年12月16日生、A型)

あいはら友子 (あいはら ともこ、1954年07月14日生、-型、神戸市)

相武紗季 (あいぶ さき、1985年06月20日生、O型、宝塚市)

青山美郷 (あおやま みさと、1994年10月19日生、AB型)

赤江珠緒 (あかえ たまお、1975年01月09日生、B型、明石市)

浅井江理名 (あさい えりな、1981年02月06日生、-型、神戸市)

浅野ゆう子 (あさの ゆうこ、1960年07月09日生、AB型、神戸市東灘区)

浅見小四郎 (あさみ こしろう、1955年02月02日生、AB型、明石市)

芦澤和哉 (あしざわ かずや、1973年06月04日生、O型)

芦田愛菜 (あしだ まな、2004年06月23日生、A型、西宮市)

葦原邦子 (あしはら くにこ、1912年12月16日生、-型、神戸市東灘区深江)

網浜直子 (あみはま なおこ、1968年08月12日生、O型、神戸市灘区)

荒木宏文 (あらき ひろふみ、1983年06月14日生、O型)

有村架純 (ありむら かすみ、1993年02月13日生、B型、伊丹市)

池田道枝 (いけだ みちえ、1938年11月17日生、-型)

石野真子 (いしの まこ、1961年01月31日生、A型)

いしのようこ (いしの ようこ、1968年02月20日生、AB型、芦屋市)

石本興司 (いしもと こうじ、1967年04月05日生、-型)

板倉チヒロ (いたくら ちひろ、1980年12月04日生、O型)

伊藤栄子 (いとう えいこ、1946年11月08日生、-型、宝塚市)

井上顕 (いのうえ けん、1975年09月11日生、-型、姫路市)

井上仁徳 (いのうえ まさのり、1987年10月01日生、O型)

今井雅之 (いまい まさゆき、1961年04月21日生、O型、豊岡市)

今橋かつよ (いまはし かつよ、1963年04月15日生、-型)

入川保則 (いりかわ やすのり、1939年11月10日生、A型、神戸市東灘区)

入野佳子 (いりの よしこ、1977年05月26日生、A型)

上島竜兵 (うえしま りゅうへい、1961年01月20日生、AB型、丹波市)

上杉祥三 (うえすぎ しょうぞう、1955年12月14日生、B型)

上田吉二郎 (うえだ きちじろう、1904年03月30日生、-型、神戸市)

上野樹里 (うえの じゅり、1986年05月25日生、A型、加古川市)

宇谷玲 (うたに れい、1974年06月25日生、-型)

梅田賢三 (うめだ けんぞう、1988年01月17日生、A型)

江口のりこ (えぐち のりこ、1980年04月28日生、O型)

大河内浩 (おおこうち ひろし、1956年05月11日生、-型、神戸市垂水区)

大路恵美 (おおじ めぐみ、1975年09月27日生、B型、加古川市)

大谷亮介 (おおたに りょうすけ、1954年03月18日生、-型)

大塚達矢 (おおつか たつや、1965年07月08日生、B型)

大凪真生 (おおなぎ まお、、-型、西宮市)

オオニシ (おおにし、1983年05月02日生、O型)

大西洋平 (おおにし ようへい、、-型、三木市)

大山英雄 (おおやま ひでお、1970年07月23日生、O型、伊丹市)

岡村まきすけ (おかむら まきすけ、1973年12月28日生、AB型)

荻野なお (おぎの なお、1985年03月25日生、A型)

小笹将継 (おざさ まさつぐ、1979年08月30日生、O型)

長田成哉 (おさだ なりや、1989年08月16日生、O型)

小沢象 (おざわ ぞう、1940年10月30日生、-型)

小田井涼平 (おだい りょうへい、1971年02月23日生、A型、川西市)

小野川公三郎 (おのがわ こうざぶろう、1947年01月01日生、-型、出石郡出石町)

小原正子 (おはら まさこ、1975年10月23日生、B型、神戸市東灘区)

織本順吉 (おりもと じゅんきち、1927年02月09日生、B型)

海山真央 (かいざん まお、1984年09月12日生、-型)

笠松伴助 (かさまつ ばんすけ、1970年09月10日生、O型)

賀集利樹 (かしゅう としき、1979年01月16日生、O型、尼崎市)

片桐千里 (かたぎり ちさと、1958年10月18日生、-型)

片山怜雄 (かたやま れお、1982年04月01日生、O型、西宮市)

勝矢 (かつや、1975年05月08日生、A型)

桂文珍 (かつら ぶんちん、1948年12月10日生、-型、篠山市)

夏野まあや (かの まあや、1973年04月04日生、O型)

北上史欧 (きががみ ふみお、1973年09月28日生、B型)

岸本尚子 (きしもとなおこ、1980年04月11日生、A型)

北川景子 (きたがわ けいこ、1986年08月22日生、O型、神戸市中央区)

北原雅樹 (きたはら まさき、1976年07月15日生、B型、加古川市)

君野夢真 (きみの ゆうま、2006年06月15日生、-型)

キムラ緑子 (きむら みどりこ、1961年10月15日生、O型、洲本市)

姜暢雄 (きょう のぶお、1979年03月23日生、O型、姫路市)

久下恵美 (くげ めぐみ、1980年09月04日生、AB型)

工藤史子 (くどう ふみこ、1979年09月11日生、A型、神戸市)

倉本発 (くらもと ひらく、1991年11月05日生、AB型)

黒坂栄子 (くろさか えいこ、1977年09月25日生、-型)

黒坂真美 (くろさか まみ、1979年02月10日生、A型、姫路市)

黒田恵未 (くろだ えみ、1990年02月10日生、A型)

桑野晃輔 (くわの こうすけ、1990年10月16日生、A型)

けーすけ (けーすけ、1964年11月23日生、O型、姫路市)

上月左知子 (こうづき さちこ、1930年10月09日生、B型)

幸野友之 (こうの ともゆき、1973年04月29日生、O型、神戸市長田区)

古柴香織 (こしば かおり、1973年11月29日生、B型、神戸市)

小嶋マコト (こじま まこと、1976年12月28日生、-型)

後藤基治 (ごとう もとじ、1953年01月01日生、-型)

小桃音まい (ことね まい、1990年08月24日生、A型、神戸市)

駒田健吾 (こまだ けんご、1974年03月31日生、B型、神戸市)

小山弘訓 (こやま ひろのり、1972年02月05日生、B型)

坂口涼太郎 (さかぐち りょうたろう、1990年08月15日生、B型)

阪本奨悟 (さかもと しょうご、1993年06月13日生、O型、西宮市)

坂本真衣 (さかもと まい、1985年07月04日生、A型)

阪本麻美 (さかもと まみ、1983年09月06日生、AB型、神戸市)

佐川満男 (さがわ みつお、1939年11月09日生、O型、神戸市垂水区)

佐倉絵麻 (さくら えま、1995年06月27日生、A型)

桜木凛 (さくらぎ りん、1989年03月03日生、B型)

笹木彰人 (ささき あきひと、1967年03月07日生、-型、明石市)

佐々木恭子 (ささき きょうこ、1972年12月17日生、O型、西宮市)

笹野高史 (ささの たかし、1948年06月22日生、-型、淡路市)

佐藤貢三 (さとう こうぞう、1968年05月03日生、AB型、宝塚市)

佐野元哉 (さの もとや、1969年06月07日生、-型)

沢木ルカ (さわき るか、1997年11月23日生、B型、神戸市)

椎平瑠月 (しいひ らるな、2007年11月21日生、-型)

志賀廣太郎 (しが こうたろう、1948年08月31日生、-型)

芝崎昇 (しばさき のぼる、1971年08月21日生、A型)

渋谷めぐみ (しぶや めぐみ、1976年05月14日生、-型)

嶋尾康史 (しまお やすひと、1968年05月06日生、AB型、姫路市)

嶋田奏子 (しまだ かなこ、1976年01月30日生、O型)

島田順司 (しまだ じゅんし、1938年08月12日生、O型、芦屋市)

島本真衣 (しまもと まい、1983年12月11日生、O型)

志村喬 (しむら たかし、1905年03月12日生、-型、朝来市)

下宮里穂子 (しもみや りほこ、1989年10月05日生、B型、姫路市)

夙川アトム (しゅくがわ あとむ、1979年12月22日生、-型、西宮市)

陣内智則 (じんない とものり、1974年02月22日生、O型、加古川市)

杉良太郎 (すぎ りょうたろう、1944年08月14日生、O型、神戸市長田区)

杉本なつみ (すぎもと なつみ、1974年09月10日生、B型、川西市)

すぎもとみさき (すぎもと みさき、1984年11月06日生、A型)

勝呂誉 (すぐろ ほまれ、1940年06月01日生、-型、芦屋市)

鈴木亮平 (すずき りょうへい、1983年03月29日生、A型、西宮市)

駿河太郎 (するが たろう、1978年06月05日生、O型、西宮市)

瀬戸カトリーヌ (せと かとりーぬ、1976年01月05日生、A型、神戸市)

せとうちかい (せとうち かい、1945年08月12日生、O型)

曽我廼家文童 (そがのや ぶんどう、1946年08月10日生、-型)

大地真央 (だいち まお、1956年02月05日生、B型、洲本市)

大門正明 (だいもん まさあき、1949年03月10日生、A型、高砂市)

平愛梨 (たいら あいり、1984年12月12日生、O型、明石市)

平祐奈 (たいら ゆうな、1998年11月12日生、O型、明石市)

匠ひびき (たくみ ひびき、1969年08月31日生、A型、伊丹市)

竹中寛幸 (たけなか ひろゆき、1985年12月16日生、-型)

竹山メリー (たけやま めりー、1980年02月04日生、A型)

たなべ勝也 (たなべ かつや、1969年08月19日生、O型)

谷大輔 (たに だいすけ、1983年03月15日生、-型)

田野アサミ (たの あさみ、1987年02月12日生、B型、尼崎市)

樽本真生夏 (たるもと まいか、2000年08月02日生、AB型)

檀れい (だん れい、1971年08月04日生、A型)

千紗 (ちさ、1985年11月16日生、AB型、篠山市)

千葉アリサ (ちば ありさ、1982年10月16日生、O型、神戸市)

辻本優人 (つじもと ゆうと、1992年02月14日生、-型)

堤真一 (つつみ しんいち、1964年07月07日生、AB型、西宮市)

津乃村真子 (つのむら まこ、1980年01月02日生、B型)

テイ龍進 (てい りゅうしん、1973年01月10日生、AB型、西宮市)

鄭龍進 (ていりゅうしん、1973年01月10日生、AB型、西宮市)

寺門ジモン (てらかど じもん、1962年11月25日生、A型、川西市)

堂本光一 (どうもと こういち、1979年01月01日生、B型)

蟷螂襲 (とうろう しゅう、1958年10月21日生、AB型、尼崎市)

トータス松本 (とーたす まつもと、1966年12月28日生、A型、西脇市)

常盤祐貴 (ときわ ゆうき、1991年08月16日生、O型)

戸田恵梨香 (とだ えりか、1988年08月17日生、AB型、神戸市灘区)

飛岡宏年 (とびおか ひろとし、1977年10月13日生、A型)

鳥居孝行 (とりい たかゆき、1983年07月24日生、O型)

鳥肌実 (とりはだ みのる、、-型、西宮市)

長井梨紗 (ながい りさ、1985年09月28日生、O型)

永田沙紀 (ながた さき、1985年10月12日生、A型)

中谷しのぶ (なかたに しのぶ、、O型、西宮市)

中谷みつとし (なかたに みつとし、1981年03月01日生、B型)

長手絢香 (ながて あやか、1981年10月30日生、AB型、神戸市東灘区)

中西美帆 (なかにし みほ、、-型)

中西良太 (なかにし りょうた、1953年01月10日生、A型、西脇市)

永幡洋 (ながはた ひろし、1946年09月05日生、A型)

中間淳太 (なかま じゅんた、1987年10月21日生、O型、神戸市)

長町太郎 (ながまち たろう、1982年03月22日生、O型)

中村慧子 (なかむら けいこ、1984年05月29日生、A型)

中村浩二 (なかむら こうじ、1967年09月22日生、O型)

中村譲 (なかむら ゆずる、1974年04月02日生、A型、加古川市)

中山克己 (なかやま かつみ、1942年08月11日生、-型)

夏目鈴 (なつめ すず、1991年03月13日生、AB型、神戸市)

夏目俊二 (なつめしゅんじ、、-型、神戸市)

生瀬勝久 (なませ かつひさ、1960年10月13日生、O型、西宮市塩瀬町)

難波沙樹 (なんば さき、1986年06月11日生、-型)

西野亮廣 (にしの あきひろ、1980年07月03日生、O型、川西市)

西村いづみ (にしむら いづみ、1974年04月07日生、-型)

西山清孝 (にしやま きよたか、1941年01月06日生、-型)

能年玲奈 (のうねん れな、1993年07月13日生、A型)

野々村のん (ののむら のん、1969年07月16日生、A型)

野村周平 (のむら しゅうへい、1993年11月14日生、AB型)

野村たかし (のむら たかし、1975年03月18日生、A型、尼崎市)

橋本じゅん (はしもと じゅん、1964年02月25日生、B型、神戸市東灘区)

バッファロー吾郎A (ばっふぁろーごろうえー、1970年11月24日生、O型、神戸市垂水区)

花見卓哉 (はなみ たくや、1968年09月03日生、B型、宝塚市)

浜田雅功 (はまだ まさとし、1963年05月11日生、A型、尼崎市)

濱田マリ (はまだ まり、1968年12月27日生、B型、神戸市須磨区)

林香織 (はやし かおり、1969年02月08日生、-型)

林剛史 (はやし つよし、1982年08月15日生、O型、神戸市長田区)

早瀬久美 (はやせ くみ、1951年12月25日生、-型)

半田健人 (はんだ けんと、1984年06月04日生、O型、芦屋市)

半田周平 (はんだ しゅうへい、1977年07月24日生、-型)

東野幸治 (ひがしの こうじ、1967年08月08日生、O型、宝塚市)

東山麻美 (ひがしやま まみ、1977年06月11日生、O型、姫路市)

弘中麻紀 (ひろなか まき、1969年11月12日生、B型)

ひわだこういち (ひわだ こういち、1975年02月24日生、B型)

福島まり子 (ふくしま まりこ、1967年02月08日生、-型)

福田敦子 (ふくだ あつこ、1978年03月22日生、A型)

福徳秀介 (ふくとく しゅうすけ、1983年10月05日生、O型、芦屋市)

福本清三 (ふくもと せいぞう、1943年02月03日生、B型、美方郡香美町)

藤岡琢也 (ふじおか たくや、1930年09月04日生、O型、姫路市)

藤村聖子 (ふじむら せいこ、1991年08月10日生、-型)

藤本恵理子 (ふじもと えりこ、1981年08月02日生、AB型、神戸市)

藤本静 (ふじもと しずか、1978年11月01日生、O型)

藤原紀香 (ふじわら のりか、1971年06月28日生、A型)

古田敦也 (ふるた あつや、1965年08月06日生、B型、川西市)

古田新太 (ふるた あらた、1965年12月03日生、O型、神戸市西区)

蓬莱大介 (ほうらい だいすけ、1982年04月23日生、-型、明石市)

堀ひろこ (ほり ひろこ、1970年08月17日生、AB型)

本城くれは (ほんじょう くれは、1985年09月12日生、AB型)

本田清澄 (ほんだ きよずみ、1957年04月02日生、B型)

まいど豊 (まいど ゆたか、1965年12月14日生、A型)

前川恵美子 (まえかわ えみこ、1951年11月09日生、-型)

前田綾花 (まえだ あやか、1983年08月18日生、A型、加古川市)

マギー (まぎー、1972年05月12日生、AB型)

松浦亜弥 (まつうら あや、1986年06月25日生、B型、姫路市)

松尾諭 (まつお さとる、1975年12月07日生、AB型)

松尾貴史 (まつお たかし、1960年05月11日生、B型、神戸市)

松岡充 (まつおか みつる、1971年08月12日生、B型、高砂市)

松下奈緒 (まつした なお、1985年02月08日生、AB型、川西市)

松下萌子 (まつした もえこ、1982年12月19日生、A型、神戸市垂水区)

松島庄汰 (まつしま しょうた、1990年12月26日生、O型、尼崎市)

松田暢子 (まつだ のぶこ、1979年10月11日生、-型)

松本夏空 (まつもと そら、1990年07月02日生、O型、西宮市)

松本人志 (まつもと ひとし、1963年09月08日生、B型、尼崎市)

松山ケメ子 (まつやま けめこ、1975年02月16日生、A型)

松山メアリ (まつやま めあり、1991年09月02日生、A型、神戸市)

真日龍子 (まび りょうこ、1968年10月11日生、A型)

丸尾歩 (まるお あゆみ、1983年09月29日生、A型)

丸尾みゆき (まるお みゆき、1986年08月22日生、A型)

みうらりょうこ (みうら りょうこ、1980年09月30日生、A型)

御影京子 (みかげ きょうこ、1946年07月25日生、-型、神戸市)

三木さつき (みき さつき、1971年05月14日生、-型)

美木良介 (みき りょうすけ、1957年11月02日生、O型、姫路市)

水崎綾女 (みさき あやめ、1989年04月26日生、B型、神戸市)

美崎悠 (みさき ゆう、1984年07月11日生、A型)

三田篤子 (みた あつこ、1961年07月29日生、-型、西宮市)

南果歩 (みなみ かほ、1964年01月20日生、A型)

南つかさ (みなみ つかさ、1986年02月14日生、O型)

南野陽子 (みなみの ようこ、1967年06月23日生、B型、伊丹市)

宮地真緒 (みやじ まお、1984年02月02日生、AB型、洲本市)

宮田圭子 (みやた けいこ、1947年10月23日生、O型、神戸市)

村上寿子 (むらかみ としこ、1980年01月14日生、O型)

メイサツキ (めいさつき、1971年05月14日生、-型)

望月理恵 (もちづき りえ、1972年02月08日生、O型、明石市旭ヶ丘)

森上千絵 (もりがみ ちえ、1972年03月18日生、-型、川西市)

森山未來 (もりやま みらい、1984年08月20日生、AB型、神戸市灘区)

八木のぞみ (やぎ のぞみ、1986年07月28日生、O型、西宮市)

安田章大 (やすだ しょうた、1984年09月11日生、A型、尼崎市)

矢橋秀浩 (やばし ひでひろ、1990年05月13日生、A型)

山岡一 (やまおか はじめ、1969年09月13日生、O型)

山口崇 (やまぐち たかし、1936年11月17日生、-型、南あわじ市)

山口礼子 (やまぐち れいこ、1959年12月08日生、-型)

山崎邦正 (やまさき ほうせい、1968年02月15日生、O型、西宮市)

山崎竜太郎 (やまざき りゅうたろう、2002年01月21日生、-型)

山下澄人 (やました すみと、1966年01月25日生、-型)

山田スミ子 (やまだ すみこ、1951年05月25日生、O型、西宮市)

山田諒 (やまだ りょう、1992年05月02日生、O型)

山田亮平 (やまだ りょうへい、1988年08月28日生、B型)

山本太郎 (やまもと たろう、1974年11月24日生、A型、宝塚市)

山本芳樹 (やまもと よしき、、A型、尼崎市)

由美かおる (ゆみ かおる、1950年11月12日生、B型、川西市)

横田剛基 (よこた よしき、1996年12月13日生、-型)

吉岡竜輝 (よしおか たつき、2000年10月15日生、O型、神戸市)

雷陣明 (らいじん あきら、1978年07月17日生、-型、宝塚市)

レイザーラモンHG (れいざーらもんえいちじー、1975年12月18日生、B型、加古郡播磨町)

蓮ハルク (れん はるく、1976年12月16日生、A型)

渡瀬恒彦 (わたせ つねひこ、1944年07月28日生、AB型、淡路市)

和多谷沙恵 (わたたに さえ、1985年03月06日生、-型)

渡辺志穂 (わたなべ しほ、1987年10月25日生、O型、加古川市)

渡辺淳 (わたなべ じゅん、1982年06月21日生、-型、宝塚市)

渡哲也 (わたり てつや、1941年12月28日生、B型、津名郡淡路町)


テレビドラマへテレビドラマへ