新潟県出身の芸能人です。

あいうえお順です。



テレビドラマへテレビドラマへ

【 新潟県 】 80名

相沢真紀 (あいざわ まき、1980年04月14日生、O型、新潟市)

石井英明 (いしい ひであき、1968年02月09日生、-型)

石沢勤 (いしざわ つとむ、1980年06月09日生、A型)

伊藤勝智 (いとう かつとも、1979年09月18日生、-型)

伊藤俊人 (いとう としひと、1962年02月16日生、-型、新潟市)

伊藤富美也 (いとう ふみや、1960年04月16日生、-型)

伊藤昌一 (いとう まさかず、1953年02月14日生、-型)

伊藤正之 (いとう まさゆき、1958年06月01日生、A型)

岩澤晶範 (いわさわ あきのり、1984年04月21日生、A型)

岩田知幸 (いわた ともゆき、1970年04月25日生、-型)

遠藤好 (えんどう よしみ、1974年12月10日生、AB型)

大高洋夫 (おおたか ひろお、1959年06月27日生、AB型、長岡市)

岡けんじ (おか けんじ、1964年09月22日生、B型)

小川麻琴 (おがわ まこと、1987年10月29日生、O型、柏崎市)

小沢菜穂 (おざわ なほ、1983年01月26日生、AB型、長岡市)

小澤めぐみ (おざわ めぐみ、1983年11月17日生、A型)

加門良 (かもん りょう、1955年08月21日生、B型)

川口敦子 (かわぐち あつこ、1933年09月17日生、-型)

川崎珠莉 (かわさき じゅり、1994年01月11日生、B型)

川内天子 (かわち のりこ、、-型)

霧島れいか (きりしま れいか、1972年08月05日生、B型)

小泉深雪 (こいずみ みゆき、1979年01月28日生、B型)

五頭岳夫 (ごづ たけお、1948年02月28日生、-型)

小林幸子 (こばやし さちこ、1953年12月05日生、A型、新潟市中央区)

小林麻央 (こばやし まお、1982年07月21日生、A型、小千谷市)

小林麻耶 (こばやし まや、1979年07月12日生、A型、小千谷市)

小林のん (こばやしのん、、O型)

小宮久美子 (こみや くみこ、1957年12月21日生、AB型)

斎藤誠 (さいとう まこと、1983年03月05日生、A型)

櫻井幸瑠 (さくらい ゆきる、1978年11月24日生、B型)

佐藤栞菜 (さとう かんな、1991年02月06日生、B型)

佐藤滋 (さとう しげる、1974年12月26日生、AB型)

佐藤哲也 (さとう てつや、1968年10月06日生、AB型)

佐藤日向 (さとう ひなた、1998年12月23日生、-型)

佐藤祐四 (さとう ゆうし、1955年05月04日生、O型)

佐藤佑介 (さとう ゆうすけ、1982年08月29日生、A型、上越市)

佐渡稔 (さわたり みのる、1949年05月22日生、A型、佐渡市)

柴田次郎 (しばた じろう、1962年12月25日生、O型)

渋谷飛鳥 (しぶや あすか、1988年07月13日生、O型、新潟市北区)

清水恵理 (しみず えり、1989年07月19日生、-型)

清水伸 (しみず しん、1972年05月20日生、B型)

神道寺こしお (しんどうじ こしお、1964年02月05日生、-型)

高橋克実 (たかはし かつみ、1961年04月01日生、A型、三条市)

高橋拓自 (たかはし たくじ、1972年05月15日生、A型)

高山侑子 (たかやま ゆうこ、1992年10月13日生、AB型)

田島俊弥 (たじま しゅんや、1979年10月19日生、O型)

俵木藤汰 (たわらぎ とうた、1962年11月29日生、O型)

遠山俊也 (とおやま としや、1962年08月31日生、-型)

卜字たかお (とじ たかお、1948年07月25日生、AB型)

外島孝一 (としま こういち、1971年08月20日生、-型)

鳥木元博 (とりき もとひろ、1958年02月24日生、-型、新潟市)

永井大 (ながい まさる、1978年05月20日生、O型、西頸城郡青海町)

長坂しほり (ながさか しほり、1956年10月16日生、-型)

中村邦晃 (なかむら くにあき、1985年02月01日生、B型)

西山茉希 (にしやま まき、1985年11月16日生、O型、長岡市)

萩尾みどり (はぎお みどり、1954年01月14日生、O型、上越市)

浜菜みやこ (はまな みやこ、1970年12月20日生、A型、新潟市)

原幹恵 (はら みきえ、1987年07月03日生、O型、村上市)

樋口可南子 (ひぐち かなこ、1958年12月13日生、B型、加茂市)

平方恭子 (ひらかた きょうこ、1970年10月16日生、-型、新発田市)

藤井美菜 (ふじい みな、1988年07月15日生、-型)

藤島源寛 (ふじしま もとひろ、1973年07月19日生、-型)

星野知子 (ほしの ともこ、1957年10月03日生、O型、長岡市)

本間しげる (ほんま しげる、1962年01月30日生、A型)

松浪志保 (まつなみ しほ、1935年01月01日生、-型)

松本公成 (まつもと こうせい、1957年01月17日生、-型)

三上真史 (みかみ まさし、1983年06月20日生、A型、新潟市)

水野久美 (みずの くみ、1937年01月01日生、A型、三条市)

みひろ (みひろ、1982年05月19日生、A型、柏崎市)

村松利史 (むらまつ としふみ、1956年08月05日生、-型)

八代進一 (やしろ しんいち、1969年09月18日生、A型)

山崎和如 (やまざき かずゆき、1976年02月27日生、B型)

よこやまよしひろ (よこやま よしひろ、1954年04月06日生、B型)

鷲尾いさ子 (わしお いさこ、1967年04月01日生、AB型)

和田洋一 (わだ よういち、1955年03月31日生、B型)

渡辺寛二 (わたなべ かんじ、1958年03月29日生、O型)

渡辺謙 (わたなべ けん、1959年10月21日生、A型、北魚沼郡広神村)

渡辺樹里 (わたなべ じゅり、1984年03月25日生、-型)

渡辺京 (わたなべ みやこ、1981年10月17日生、-型)

渡洋史 (わたり ひろし、1963年03月20日生、O型)


テレビドラマへテレビドラマへ