大阪府出身の芸能人です。

あいうえお順です。



テレビドラマへテレビドラマへ

【 大阪府 】 500名

相川七瀬 (あいかわ ななせ、1975年02月16日生、AB型、大阪市東淀川区豊新)

青木源太 (あおき げんた、1983年05月07日生、O型)

青木崇高 (あおき むねたか、1980年03月14日生、AB型、八尾市)

赤井英和 (あかい ひでかず、1959年08月17日生、A型、大阪市西成区)

紅音ほたる (あかね ほたる、1983年10月25日生、O型)

秋野暢子 (あきの ようこ、1957年01月18日生、A型、大阪市中央区)

明樂哲典 (あきら てつのり、1968年11月07日生、-型)

朝倉みかん (あさくら みかん、1992年12月11日生、O型)

麻田ルミ (あさだ るみ、1955年02月20日生、-型、八尾市)

朝良晃三 (あさら こうぞう、1969年12月03日生、AB型)

芦川誠 (あしかわ まこと、1960年04月19日生、-型)

安達健太郎 (あだち けんたろう、1979年05月14日生、AB型、大阪市生野区)

あづみれいか (あづみ れいか、1956年08月22日生、-型、大阪市)

阿部進之介 (あべ しんのすけ、1982年02月19日生、AB型)

綾戸智恵 (あやと ちえ、1957年09月10日生、-型、大阪市阿倍野区)

荒川美奈子 (あらかわ みなこ、1959年11月05日生、O型、大阪市都島区)

荒谷清水 (あらたに きよみ、1962年07月22日生、A型)

有馬稲子 (ありま いねこ、1932年04月03日生、A型、池田市)

粟島瑞丸 (あわしま ずいまろ、1981年09月02日生、O型、河内長野市)

粟根まこと (あわね まこと、1964年08月07日生、A型)

安藤亮司 (あんどう りょうじ、1976年11月08日生、B型、八尾市)

井口玲子 (いぐち れいこ、1966年02月20日生、AB型)

池田純矢 (いけだ じゅんや、1992年10月27日生、A型)

池畑慎之介 (いけはた しんのすけ、1952年08月08日生、A型、堺市西区)

池脇千鶴 (いけわき ちづる、1981年11月21日生、O型、東大阪市)

伊崎央登 (いざき ひさと、1984年05月17日生、O型、阪南市)

伊崎右典 (いざき ゆうすけ、1984年05月17日生、O型、阪南市)

石井トミコ (いしい とみこ、1935年01月12日生、B型)

石川真衣 (いしかわ まい、1983年01月01日生、-型)

いしだあゆみ (いしだ あゆみ、1948年03月26日生、B型、池田市)

石戸健太郎 (いしど けんたろう、、A型)

石橋保 (いしばし たもつ、1965年09月18日生、B型、吹田市)

石原あつ美 (いしはら あつみ、1986年02月01日生、AB型)

泉希衣子 (いずみ けいこ、1983年08月15日生、-型)

板尾創路 (いたお いつじ、1963年07月18日生、A型、富田林市)

市川千恵子 (いちかわ ちえこ、1929年10月02日生、O型)

一木美貴子 (いちき みきこ、1962年05月09日生、B型、枚方市)

伊藤えん魔 (いとう えんま、1966年03月01日生、A型)

稲葉瑠奈 (いなば るな、1981年01月29日生、-型)

井之上チャル (いのうえ ちゃる、1975年09月19日生、O型、守口市)

井上智之 (いのうえ ともゆき、1965年11月08日生、O型)

伊庭拓哉 (いば たくや、1975年01月06日生、O型、八尾市)

伊原剛志 (いはら つよし、1963年11月06日生、O型、大阪市生野区)

茨木真之介 (いばらき しんのすけ、1985年12月16日生、-型)

いぶさまなは (いぶさ まなは、1988年02月25日生、A型)

指宿豪 (いぶすき ごう、1976年02月18日生、B型)

今田耕司 (いまだ こうじ、1966年03月13日生、A型、大阪市)

辞本直樹 (いやもと なおき、1981年07月09日生、B型)

岩尾望 (いわお のぞむ、1975年12月19日生、B型、大阪市東住吉区)

いわすとおる (いわす とおる、1970年12月02日生、-型)

岩戸秀年 (いわと ひでとし、1983年03月12日生、A型)

植原卓也 (うえはら たくや、1988年06月22日生、A型)

上船弘人 (うえふね ひろと、1987年08月05日生、B型)

牛尾田恭代 (うしおだ やすよ、1971年02月17日生、B型)

牛島和彦 (うしじま かずひこ、1961年04月13日生、-型、大東市)

内博貴 (うち ひろき、1986年09月10日生、AB型、羽曳野市)

内田滋 (うちだ しげ、1978年03月10日生、O型、大阪市)

宇野祥平 (うの しょうへい、1978年02月11日生、A型)

梅田千絵 (うめだ ちえ、1963年01月30日生、O型)

浦のどか (うら のどか、1986年04月11日生、O型)

江田剛 (えだ つよし、1987年10月24日生、A型)

榎並巧ニ (えなみ こうじ、1984年03月16日生、O型)

榎園実穂 (えのきぞの みほ、1987年10月04日生、B型、富田林市)

Fジャパン (えふじゃぱん、1979年03月30日生、A型)

遠藤章造 (えんどう しょうぞう、1971年07月13日生、O型、豊中市)

逢坂じゅん (おうさか じゅん、1945年07月02日生、O型)

大石継太 (おおいし けいた、1960年10月18日生、O型)

大江千里 (おおえ せんり、1960年09月06日生、O型、藤井寺市)

大河原優太 (おおがわら ゆうた、1993年02月07日生、A型)

大木実 (おおき みのる、1923年12月16日生、-型、堺市)

大倉忠義 (おおくら ただよし、1985年05月16日生、O型)

大沢あかね (おおさわ あかね、1985年08月16日生、O型、東大阪市)

大竹修造 (おおたけ しゅうぞう、1945年10月03日生、O型)

大谷澪 (おおたに みお、1992年07月13日生、A型、寝屋川市)

大槻博之 (おおつき ひろゆき、1960年04月11日生、O型)

鳳啓介 (おおとり けいすけ、1923年03月16日生、-型、大阪市)

大西結花 (おおにし ゆか、1968年07月06日生、A型、豊中市)

大前喬一 (おおまえ きょういち、2000年05月04日生、-型)

大森拓郎 (おおもり たくろう、1986年03月06日生、A型)

大山ルミ (おおやま るみ、1979年06月24日生、B型、大阪市)

オール巨人 (おーる きょじん、1951年11月16日生、B型、豊中市)

岡千絵 (おか ちえ、1973年07月28日生、A型、大阪市)

岡田薫 (おかだ かおる、1978年03月16日生、O型、大阪市)

岡田圭右 (おかだ けいすけ、1968年11月17日生、O型)

岡田准一 (おかだ じゅんいち、1980年11月18日生、B型、枚方市)

岡村隆史 (おかむら たかし、1970年07月03日生、B型、大阪市東淀川区)

岡村洋一 (おかむら よういち、1956年12月14日生、A型)

オクイシュージ (おくい しゅーじ、1966年08月12日生、A型)

奥村佳恵 (おくむら かえ、1989年05月31日生、O型)

尾崎奈々 (おざき なな、1948年07月28日生、-型、池田市)

押谷かおり (おしたに かおり、1965年05月25日生、O型)

小野晴子 (おの はるこ、1981年02月06日生、A型、箕面市)

尾上寛之 (おのうえ ひろゆき、1985年07月16日生、A型)

尾上康代 (おのえ やすよ、1975年09月20日生、A型)

賀来千香子 (かく ちかこ、1961年10月17日生、A型、枚方市)

角田信朗 (かくだ のぶあき、1961年04月11日生、AB型、堺市)

梶原雄太 (かじわら ゆうた、1980年08月07日生、B型、大阪市都島区)

片岡春香 (かたおか はるか、1986年03月22日生、O型)

片岡愛之助 (かたおかあいのすけ、1972年03月04日生、B型、堺市)

かっすん (かっすん、1986年04月04日生、-型)

かでなれおん (かでなれおん、1986年02月19日生、B型、堺市)

加藤成亮 (かとう しげあき、1987年07月11日生、A型、豊中市)

加藤虎ノ介 (かとう とらのすけ、1974年10月20日生、O型、交野市)

加藤裕月 (かとう ゆつき、1983年04月14日生、-型)

金山一彦 (かなやま かつひこ、1967年08月16日生、A型)

金子太郎 (かねこ たろう、1974年08月03日生、O型)

金子舞優名 (かねこ まゆな、1996年06月29日生、AB型)

金谷真由美 (かねたに まゆみ、1974年02月02日生、-型)

金橋良樹 (かねはし よしき、1963年11月15日生、A型)

鎌苅健太 (かまかり けんた、1984年02月17日生、B型)

神農直隆 (かみの なおたか、1981年01月05日生、A型)

神威杏次 (かむい きょうじ、1964年10月05日生、-型)

柄谷吾史 (からたに さとし、1974年12月17日生、B型)

唐渡亮 (からと りょう、1965年05月16日生、O型)

川井つと (かわい つと、1965年08月08日生、AB型)

川上祐 (かわかみ ゆう、1985年05月29日生、AB型)

川崎真央 (かわさき まお、1986年11月13日生、A型)

川崎麻世 (かわさき まよ、1963年03月01日生、B型、枚方市)

河嶋健太 (かわしま けんた、1982年06月14日生、A型)

川原亜矢子 (かわはら あやこ、1971年04月05日生、A型、東大阪市)

河原健二 (かわはら けんじ、1977年07月28日生、-型、堺市)

神崎詩織 (かんざき しおり、1987年09月22日生、A型、大阪市北区梅田)

神田瀧夢 (かんだ ろむ、、-型、岸和田市)

魏涼子 (ぎ りょうこ、1972年07月20日生、O型)

紀伊修平 (きい しゅうへい、1969年12月12日生、-型)

木内義一 (きうち よしかず、1973年10月28日生、A型)

吉舎聖史 (きさ さとし、1976年09月29日生、-型)

岸昌代 (きし まさよ、1972年09月26日生、-型)

岸田真弥 (きしだ しんや、1963年10月10日生、A型、岸和田市)

北口裕介 (きたぐち ゆうすけ、1984年03月08日生、B型)

北代高士 (きただい たかし、1986年09月15日生、O型)

北村一輝 (きたむら かずき、1969年07月17日生、A型、大阪市東住吉区)

木南晴夏 (きなみ はるか、1985年08月09日生、A型、豊中市)

木下ほうか (きのした ほうか、1964年01月24日生、O型)

木村一八 (きむら かずや、1969年11月17日生、O型、堺市堺区)

木村啓介 (きむら けいすけ、1977年12月15日生、B型)

京晋佑 (きょう しんすけ、1964年01月04日生、O型、堺市)

京本政樹 (きょうもと まさき、1959年01月21日生、B型、吹田市)

桐谷健太 (きりたに けんた、1980年02月04日生、O型、大阪市北区)

桐山照史 (きりやま あきと、1989年08月31日生、A型、東大阪市)

草川祐馬 (くさかわ ゆうま、1959年08月13日生、-型、大阪市此花区)

國村隼 (くにむら じゅん、1955年11月16日生、A型)

久野綾希子 (くの あきこ、1950年08月24日生、-型)

久保いろは (くぼ いろは、1981年02月16日生、O型)

久保山知洋 (くぼやま ともひろ、1984年04月23日生、O型)

倉見誠 (くらみ まこと、1970年11月25日生、O型)

栗田梨子 (くりた りこ、1986年02月01日生、AB型)

紅萬子 (くれない まんこ、1953年09月12日生、O型)

黒谷友香 (くろたに ともか、1975年12月11日生、O型、堺市北区)

くわばたりえ (くわばた りえ、1976年03月24日生、O型、大阪市淀川区)

KENTA (けんた、1992年01月19日生、A型、羽曳野市)

小池徹平 (こいけ てっぺい、1986年01月05日生、B型、大阪狭山市)

小市慢太郎 (こいち まんたろう、1969年02月15日生、B型、大阪市)

康喜弼 (こう よしのり、1970年08月04日生、A型)

河野真也 (こうの しんや、1980年03月09日生、A型)

小阪風真 (こさか ふうま、1995年05月16日生、AB型)

小酒井円葉 (こさかい かずは、1996年08月14日生、-型)

越岡裕貴 (こしおか ゆうき、1986年10月05日生、A型)

小芝風花 (こしば ふうか、1997年04月16日生、A型)

小谷昌太郎 (こたに しょうたろう、1986年10月29日生、A型)

小谷幸弘 (こたに ゆきひろ、1985年09月25日生、A型)

東風万智子 (こち まちこ、1979年10月30日生、A型)

コトウロレナ (ことう ろれな、1985年12月21日生、-型)

小林美稀 (こばやし みき、1995年12月05日生、A型)

小松利昌 (こまつ としまさ、1973年03月28日生、O型)

小森敬仁 (こもり のりひと、1973年03月27日生、-型)

小柳こずえ (こやなぎ こずえ、1978年09月06日生、O型、堺市)

紺野まひる (こんの まひる、1977年04月12日生、A型、豊中市)

崔哲浩 (さい てつひろ、1979年03月16日生、-型)

雑賀克郎 (さいが よしお、1974年02月19日生、-型)

斉藤優 (さいとう ゆう、1978年10月12日生、B型、豊中市)

酒井一圭 (さかい かずよし、1975年06月20日生、AB型、吹田市)

酒井健太郎 (さかい けんたろう、1964年12月26日生、O型)

阪田マサノブ (さかた まさのぶ、1965年03月13日生、B型)

櫻木健一 (さくらぎ けんいち、1948年03月26日生、B型、大阪市)

桜山優 (さくらやま ゆう、1958年10月22日生、A型)

酒元信行 (さけもと のぶゆき、1976年04月17日生、AB型)

笹山純平 (ささやま じゅんペい、1990年10月22日生、A型、東大阪市)

笹山哲平 (ささやま てっぺい、1990年10月22日生、-型、東大阪市)

佐藤綾 (さとう あや、1974年10月29日生、O型)

佐藤蛾次郎 (さとう がじろう、1944年08月09日生、A型、高石市)

佐野賢一 (さの けんいち、1972年03月22日生、O型)

咲世子 (さよこ、1990年07月04日生、A型)

沢井桂子 (さわい けいこ、1945年01月02日生、-型、大阪市)

沢井小次郎 (さわい こじろう、1967年01月20日生、-型)

澤井孝子 (さわい たかこ、1953年04月13日生、AB型、大阪市住吉区)

沢口靖子 (さわぐち やすこ、1965年06月11日生、A型、堺市中区堀上町)

澤田俊輔 (さわだ しゅんすけ、、-型)

澤田祐衣 (さわだ ゆい、1990年04月12日生、-型)

椎名法子 (しいな のりこ、1982年11月22日生、A型、交野市)

重松収 (しげまつ おさむ、1949年04月12日生、O型)

篠原真衣 (しのはら まい、1984年04月25日生、O型)

芝本正 (しばもと ただし、1944年07月30日生、O型)

島かおり (しま かおり、1946年07月19日生、O型、和泉市)

嶋崎伸夫 (しまざき のぶお、1952年06月14日生、O型)

島津健太郎 (しまづ けんたろう、1969年06月11日生、-型)

清水健 (しみず けん、1976年04月19日生、A型、堺市南区)

〆野潤子 (しめの じゅんこ、1979年06月12日生、A型、岸和田市)

純名りさ (じゅんな りさ、1971年03月15日生、AB型)

城明男 (じょう あきお、1966年08月19日生、B型)

笑福亭鶴瓶 (しょうふくてい つるべ、1951年12月23日生、O型、大阪市東住吉区)

笑福亭仁鶴 (しょうふくてい にかく、1937年01月28日生、O型、大阪市生野区)

白井晃 (しらい あきら、1957年05月21日生、O型)

白石朋也 (しらいし ともや、1979年02月23日生、A型)

白国秀樹 (しらくに ひでき、1970年08月07日生、A型)

シルク (しるく、、A型、大阪市中央区)

杉浦太陽 (すぎうら たいよう、1981年03月10日生、A型、寝屋川市)

杉浦太雄 (すぎうら たかお、1983年02月28日生、B型、寝屋川市)

杉江美生 (すぎえ みお、1972年08月22日生、-型)

杉本有美 (すぎもと ゆみ、1989年04月01日生、A型、大阪市天王寺区)

頭師孝雄 (ずし たかお、1946年06月25日生、-型、豊中市)

頭師佳孝 (ずし よしたか、1955年03月19日生、-型、門真市)

鈴木杏樹 (すずき あんじゅ、1969年09月23日生、AB型、箕面市)

鈴木紗理奈 (すずき さりな、1977年07月13日生、A型、摂津市)

鈴木昌平 (すずき しょうへい、1981年06月22日生、-型、箕面市)

鈴木麻衣花 (すずき まいか、1978年04月22日生、A型)

鈴木伶奈 (すずき れいな、1993年03月05日生、O型)

菅田将暉 (すだ まさき、1993年02月21日生、A型、大阪市)

住田洋 (すみだ ひろし、1974年01月09日生、A型)

住若博之 (すみわか ひろゆき、1961年06月07日生、AB型)

積圭祐 (せき けいすけ、1963年05月03日生、B型)

妹尾公資 (せのお こうじ、1970年08月31日生、A型)

瀬村優美 (せむら ゆうみ、1990年09月16日生、O型)

大東駿介 (だいとう しゅんすけ、1986年03月13日生、A型、堺市)

田井中美佳 (たいなか みか、1988年02月11日生、B型)

大坊健太 (だいぼ けんた、1972年03月14日生、O型)

田岡美也子 (たおか みやこ、1947年12月05日生、A型)

高木雄也 (たかき ゆうや、1990年03月26日生、O型、茨木市)

髙木雄也 (たかぎ ゆうや、1990年03月26日生、O型)

高瀬リエ (たかせ りえ、1991年05月31日生、-型)

高田美佐 (たかだ みさ、1974年01月14日生、A型)

高橋悦史 (たかはし えつし、1935年08月02日生、-型、岸和田市)

高橋克明 (たかはし かつあき、1964年12月07日生、-型)

高橋しゅり (たかはし しゅり、1976年02月23日生、-型)

NAOTO (たかはし なおと、1973年08月15日生、O型、高槻市)

高橋洋 (たかはし ひろし、1972年09月05日生、O型)

高橋光臣 (たかはし みつおみ、1982年03月10日生、A型、摂津市)

高畑充希 (たかはた みつき、1991年12月14日生、A型、東大阪市)

高山都 (たかやま みやこ、1982年12月27日生、AB型)

たくませいこ (たくませいこ、1975年07月05日生、AB型、東大阪市)

竹内都子 (たけうち みやこ、1962年02月05日生、A型、大東市)

武重勉 (たけしげ つとむ、1967年07月11日生、B型)

竹原英子 (たけはら えいこ、1946年05月21日生、-型、堺市)

竹村愛美 (たけむら あいみ、1983年07月30日生、B型)

田実陽子 (たじつ ようこ、1981年09月03日生、B型)

辰巳琢郎 (たつみ たくろう、1958年08月06日生、B型、大阪市住之江区)

辰己柳太郎 (たつみ りゅうたろう、1905年04月20日生、-型)

立石晴香 (たていし はるか、1994年09月28日生、AB型)

田中仁 (たなか じん、1981年08月15日生、-型)

田中直樹 (たなか なおき、1971年04月26日生、O型、豊中市)

田中裕子 (たなか ゆうこ、1955年04月29日生、B型、池田市)

田中良子 (たなか りょうこ、1986年10月02日生、B型、豊中市)

谷亜里咲 (たに ありさ、1987年12月12日生、B型)

谷村美月 (たにむら みつき、1990年06月18日生、O型、堺市)

谷本一 (たにもと はじめ、1947年11月24日生、A型)

玉川美沙 (たまがわ みさ、1971年02月28日生、O型)

玉置孝匡 (たまき たかまさ、1972年04月11日生、B型)

田丸麻紀 (たまる まき、1978年09月04日生、B型、和泉市)

田村ツトム (たむら つとむ、1973年12月20日生、A型)

田村裕 (たむら ひろし、1979年09月03日生、O型、吹田市)

ちすん (ちすん、1982年11月03日生、O型)

趙珉和 (ちょう たみやす、1979年10月25日生、-型)

塚地武雅 (つかじ むが、1971年11月25日生、A型、阪南市)

九十九一 (つくも はじめ、1952年11月01日生、-型、大阪市)

辻義人 (つじ よしひと、1970年03月20日生、O型)

辻内南季 (つじうち みなき、1986年12月31日生、A型)

辻岡正人 (つじおか まさと、1979年09月03日生、AB型、豊中市)

辻本祐樹 (つじもと ゆうき、1985年01月12日生、AB型)

津田健次郎 (つだ けんじろう、1971年06月11日生、O型)

土田早苗 (つちだ さなえ、1949年07月26日生、A型、豊中市)

土平ドンペイ (つちひら どんぺい、1966年07月10日生、AB型)

土屋シオン (つちや しおん、1992年08月07日生、B型、池田市)

筒井康隆 (つつい やすたか、1934年09月24日生、B型、大阪市住吉区)

つんく (つんく、1968年10月29日生、B型、東大阪市)

出口結美子 (でぐち ゆみこ、1975年02月21日生、A型)

寺西加織 (てらにし かおり、1990年05月08日生、A型)

寺脇康文 (てらわき やすふみ、1962年02月25日生、O型、堺市)

土井玲奈 (どい れいな、1990年05月09日生、A型)

藤那有子 (とうほう ゆうこ、1957年03月13日生、-型)

戸浦六宏 (とうら ろっこう、1930年04月30日生、-型、大阪市)

時任三郎 (ときとう さぶろう、1958年02月04日生、O型、松原市)

徳井優 (とくい ゆう、1959年09月28日生、A型、大阪市)

徳永えり (とくなが えり、1988年05月09日生、O型、吹田市)

飛田尚美 (とびた なおみ、1987年01月13日生、O型)

戸村美智子 (とむら みちこ、1943年10月28日生、-型)

友井雄亮 (ともい ゆうすけ、1980年04月02日生、O型)

豊川悦司 (とよかわ えつし、1962年03月18日生、A型、八尾市)

内藤剛志 (ないとう たかし、1955年05月27日生、O型、枚方市)

永井礼佳 (ながい あやか、1994年01月08日生、A型)

中井佳代 (なかい かよ、1962年09月14日生、-型)

永井秀樹 (ながい ひでき、1966年03月15日生、B型)

中岡創一 (なかおか そういち、1977年12月08日生、O型、藤井寺市)

長岡尚彦 (ながおか なおひこ、1968年11月28日生、O型、八尾市)

中川愛海 (なかがわ あみ、1984年03月08日生、O型、岸和田)

中川礼二 (なかがわ れいじ、1972年01月19日生、A型、守口市)

中里真美 (なかざと まみ、1984年04月05日生、A型、大阪市)

永澤俊矢 (ながさわ としや、1961年09月06日生、B型、堺市)

中条あやみ (なかじょう あやみ、1997年02月04日生、O型)

永田彬 (ながた あきら、1985年01月22日生、A型)

中田敦彦 (なかた あつひこ、1982年09月27日生、O型、高槻市)

中谷彰宏 (なかたに あきひろ、1959年04月14日生、-型、]堺市)

中土居宏宜 (なかどい ひろき、1985年07月26日生、AB型、藤井寺市)

中野公美子 (なかの きみこ、1977年03月03日生、-型、大阪市)

中野若葉 (なかの わかば、1972年02月12日生、B型)

中村昌也 (なかむら まさや、1986年04月30日生、B型)

中村靖日 (なかむら やすひ、1972年11月15日生、O型)

中山優馬 (なかやま ゆうま、1994年01月13日生、A型)

なだぎ武 (なだぎ たけし、1970年10月09日生、A型、堺市)

鍋島浩 (なべしま ひろし、1957年12月12日生、O型)

鍋本凪々美 (なべもと ななみ、2000年12月03日生、-型)

鍋本帆乃香 (なべもと ほのか、1996年09月15日生、O型)

波岡一喜 (なみおか かずき、1978年08月02日生、A型)

奈良富士子 (なら ふじこ、1954年07月19日生、O型、大阪市東住吉区)

成田昌児 (なりた しょうじ、1984年09月08日生、A型)

縄田智子 (なわた ともこ、1988年09月28日生、B型、枚方市)

西慶子 (にし けいこ、1977年04月16日生、B型)

西尾浩行 (にしお ひろゆき、1974年08月27日生、A型)

西岡秀記 (にしおか ひでき、1971年01月25日生、A型)

西川忠志 (にしかわ ただし、1968年04月20日生、O型)

錦戸亮 (にしきど りょう、1984年11月03日生、O型)

西園みすず (にしぞの みすず、1995年04月02日生、A型)

西田清史 (にしだ きよし、1966年02月10日生、-型)

西村右 (にしむら みぎ、、O型)

二反田雅澄 (にたんだ まさずみ、1969年08月11日生、-型)

二宮星 (にのみや あかり、、-型)

乃木涼介 (のぎ りょうすけ、1964年08月23日生、O型)

野添義弘 (のぞえ よしひろ、1958年07月03日生、O型)

野田晋市 (のだ しんいち、1968年08月02日生、O型)

延山信弘 (のべやま としひろ、1991年05月17日生、O型)

野間慎平 (のま しんぺい、1978年01月24日生、O型)

野村修一 (のむら しゅういち、1980年01月02日生、A型)

袴田裕幸 (はかまだ ひろゆき、1979年03月05日生、O型)

ハジメ (はじめ、1984年07月28日生、-型、大阪市住之江区)

橋本さとし (はしもと さとし、1966年04月26日生、O型、枚方市)

橋本望 (はしもと のぞみ、1980年12月04日生、B型)

長谷川愛 (はせがわ あい、1990年02月06日生、A型)

長谷川公彦 (はせがわ きみひこ、1962年08月21日生、A型)

花丘優 (はなおか ゆう、1988年06月18日生、O型)

花影アリス (はなかげ ありす、1984年07月12日生、O型)

花田福代 (はなだ ふくよ、、A型)

浜木綿子 (はま ゆうこ、1935年10月31日生、-型、豊中市)

浜上竜也 (はまがみ たつや、1985年12月12日生、AB型)

浜口悟 (はまぐち さとる、1961年10月23日生、-型)

林健 (はやし たけし、1978年05月17日生、A型、大阪市)

林丹丹 (はやし たんたん、1989年07月10日生、A型、大阪市東淀川区)

林与一 (はやし よいち、1942年02月14日生、O型)

林家ペー (はやしや ペー、1941年11月29日生、-型、大阪市阿倍野区)

早瀬俊行 (はやせ としゆき、、-型、大阪市)

葉山奨之 (はやま しょうの、1995年12月19日生、-型)

速水今日子 (はやみ きょうこ、1964年03月23日生、A型)

原西孝幸 (はらにし たかゆき、1971年03月05日生、A型、寝屋川市)

原元太仁 (はらもと たいじ、1962年01月27日生、O型)

春木みさよ (はるき みさよ、1974年06月28日生、B型)

春留奈 (はるな、1989年03月03日生、O型)

東出典子 (ひがしで のりこ、1963年06月22日生、O型、大阪市)

彦摩呂 (ひこまろ、1966年09月15日生、A型、東大阪市)

久野雅弘 (ひさの まさひろ、1988年12月07日生、AB型)

久本朋子 (ひさもと ともこ、1964年05月13日生、O型、大阪市東住吉区)

樋井明日香 (ひのい あすか、1991年01月08日生、B型、河内長野市)

平井堅 (ひらい けん、1972年01月17日生、A型、東大阪市)

平岩紙 (ひらいわ かみ、1979年11月03日生、A型、吹田市)

平尾良樹 (ひらお よしき、1963年11月15日生、-型)

平野由実 (ひらの ゆみ、1984年06月14日生、O型)

風藤康二 (ふうとう こうじ、1977年11月29日生、A型、枚方市)

福田繁 (ふくだ しげる、1982年12月13日生、-型)

福田千明 (ふくだ ちあき、1988年09月06日生、A型、大阪市)

福田転球 (ふくだ てんきゅう、1968年09月10日生、AB型、交野市)

福本伸一 (ふくもと しんいち、1961年10月13日生、AB型)

福山亜弥 (ふくやま あや、1974年09月26日生、O型)

藤井章満 (ふじい あきみつ、1959年08月05日生、A型)

藤井萩花 (ふじい しゅうか、1994年10月14日生、A型)

藤井隆 (ふじい たかし、1972年03月10日生、A型、豊中市)

藤谷文子 (ふじたに あやこ、1979年12月07日生、A型、大阪市淀川区)

藤本七海 (ふじもと ななみ、1995年02月27日生、A型、八尾市)

藤本洋子 (ふじもと ようこ、1959年11月19日生、-型)

藤原明都 (ふじわら あきと、2003年05月11日生、A型)

藤原ともみ (ふじわら ともみ、1985年12月10日生、A型)

札内幸太 (ふだうち こうた、1985年09月29日生、AB型)

古川慎 (ふるかわ しん、1944年05月08日生、-型)

古舘寛治 (ふるたち かんじ、、-型)

別府あゆみ (べっぷ あゆみ、1983年06月14日生、B型、堺市)

宝生舞 (ほうしょう まい、1977年01月29日生、O型、豊中市)

ほっしゃん。 (ほっしゃん。、1971年08月06日生、A型、阪南市)

堀田篤 (ほった あつし、1983年03月09日生、A型)

蛍原徹 (ほとはら とおる、1968年01月08日生、A型、門真市)

保里佐和 (ほり さわ、、O型)

堀ちえみ (ほり ちえみ、1967年02月15日生、B型、堺市東区)

堀尾若奈 (ほりお わかな、、-型)

堀川りょう (ほりかわ りょう、1958年02月01日生、O型)

洪明花 (ほん みょんふぁ、1971年01月18日生、-型)

ほんこん (ほんこん、1963年06月16日生、B型、大阪市平野区)

本上まなみ (ほんじょう まなみ、1975年05月01日生、B型、茨木市)

ぼんちおさむ (ぼんち おさむ、1952年12月16日生、O型、大阪市)

ボンバー森尾 (ぼんばーもりお、、-型)

まいける (まいける、1972年05月12日生、AB型、阪南市)

前田旺志郎 (まえだ おうしろう、2000年12月07日生、O型)

前田航基 (まえだ こうき、1998年12月13日生、O型)

前田侑里 (まえだ ゆり、1988年05月31日生、AB型)

牧徹 (まき とおる、1966年11月12日生、A型)

牧野エミ (まきの えみ、1959年10月26日生、A型)

正木佐和 (まさき さわ、1974年04月24日生、B型)

増田未亜 (ますだ みあ、1972年05月06日生、O型)

増田由紀夫 (ますだ ゆきお、1963年02月28日生、-型)

増本庄一郎 (ますもと しょういちろう、1969年07月10日生、B型)

増元裕子 (ますもと ゆうこ、1993年06月01日生、A型)

又吉直樹 (またよし なおき、1980年06月02日生、B型、寝屋川市)

松井正樹 (まつい まさき、1972年11月25日生、-型)

松尾敏伸 (まつお としのぶ、1977年10月22日生、O型、大阪市生野区)

松川真也 (まつかわ しんや、1972年06月12日生、A型)

松嶋尚美 (まつしま なおみ、1971年12月02日生、A型、東大阪市)

松田賢二 (まつだ けんじ、1971年09月23日生、B型)

松田悟志 (まつだ さとし、1978年12月16日生、B型、大阪市平野区)

松寺千恵美 (まつてら ちえみ、1951年06月04日生、B型)

松永玲子 (まつなが れいこ、1969年12月15日生、AB型、大阪市)

松原義和 (まつばら よしかず、1974年02月08日生、B型、寝屋川市)

松本匠 (まつもと たくみ、1971年04月01日生、O型)

真中瞳 (まなか ひとみ、1979年10月30日生、A型)

摩耶聖子 (まや せいこ、1979年11月16日生、B型)

真矢みき (まや みき、1964年01月31日生、O型、豊中市)

萬田久子 (まんだ ひさこ、1958年04月13日生、B型、大阪市大正区)

三倉佳奈 (みくら かな、1986年02月23日生、O型、大阪市平野区)

三倉茉奈 (みくら まな、1986年02月23日生、O型、大阪市平野区)

水川あさみ (みずかわ あさみ、1983年07月24日生、AB型、茨木市)

水田航生 (みずた こうき、1990年12月20日生、O型、大阪市)

ミスターちん (みすたーちん、1963年10月17日生、A型、枚方市)

水原ゆう紀 (みずはら ゆうき、1953年08月30日生、-型、箕面市)

満田伸明 (みつだ のぶあき、1974年01月08日生、B型)

光宗薫 (みつむね かおる、1993年04月26日生、O型)

緑友利恵 (みどり ゆりえ、1991年04月16日生、O型)

峯村淳二 (みねむら じゅんじ、1972年07月30日生、O型)

三原勇希 (みはら ゆうき、1990年04月04日生、AB型、東大阪市)

三平恵子 (みひら けいこ、1987年11月26日生、-型)

みやなおこ (みや なおこ、1962年02月26日生、B型、大阪市)

宮迫博之 (みやさこ ひろゆき、1970年03月31日生、B型、大阪市西淀川区)

明星真由美 (みょうせい まゆみ、1970年12月16日生、-型)

みれいゆ (みれいゆ、1977年12月11日生、O型)

村上かず (むらかみ かず、1963年01月26日生、O型)

村上一志 (むらかみ かずし、1991年04月15日生、A型)

村上信五 (むらかみ しんご、1982年01月26日生、AB型、高槻市)

村上理子 (むらかみ りこ、1958年10月27日生、O型)

村崎真彩 (むらさき まあや、1994年12月20日生、A型)

村田充 (むらた みつ、1977年08月18日生、-型)

村西利恵 (むらにし りえ、1980年07月06日生、AB型、吹田市)

森繁久弥 (もりしげ ひさや、1913年05月04日生、B型、枚方市)

森下まひろ (もりした まひろ、1971年08月06日生、B型)

森下亮 (もりした りょう、1977年07月05日生、O型)

森永悠希 (もりなが ゆうき、1996年06月29日生、AB型)

森本更紗 (もりもと さらさ、1993年02月28日生、O型)

森本武晴 (もりもと たけはる、1969年11月07日生、O型)

森本亮治 (もりもと りょうじ、1982年07月11日生、A型、守口市)

茂呂真紀子 (もろ まきこ、1983年04月30日生、B型)

八木小織 (やぎ さおり、1969年11月20日生、A型、大阪市)

柳生みゆ (やぎゅう みゆ、1990年10月20日生、O型)

薬師寺順 (やくしじ じゅん、1959年06月02日生、-型)

屋敷絋子 (やしき ひろこ、1978年01月17日生、-型)

安井真理子 (やすい まりこ、1983年07月12日生、AB型、大阪市)

八千草薫 (やちぐさ かおる、1931年01月06日生、O型)

柳川真菜 (やながわ まな、1984年08月24日生、A型、枚方市)

やべきょうすけ (やべ きょうすけ、1973年11月12日生、A型)

矢部浩之 (やべ ひろゆき、1971年10月23日生、A型、吹田市)

山内圭哉 (やまうち たかや、1971年10月31日生、AB型、大阪市)

山内萌子 (やまうち もえこ、1985年03月22日生、A型)

山岡八高 (やまおか はっこう、1948年01月08日生、-型)

山上賢冶 (やまがみ けんじ、1961年12月03日生、-型)

山口智充 (やまぐち ともみつ、1969年03月14日生、O型、四條畷市)

山口美也子 (やまぐち みやこ、1952年02月03日生、B型、大阪市天王寺区上本町)

山口由香里 (やまぐち ゆかり、1985年07月28日生、A型)

山崎静代 (やまさき しずよ、1979年02月04日生、A型、茨木市)

山﨑千惠子 (やまさき ちえこ、1964年08月14日生、-型)

山崎真実 (やまさき まみ、1985年09月20日生、B型、大阪市)

山路梨瀬 (やまじ りせ、1980年04月05日生、A型)

山田花子 (やまだ はなこ、1975年03月10日生、A型、堺市北区南花田町)

山中アラタ (やまなか あらた、1972年12月20日生、O型、高槻市)

山野史人 (やまの ふびと、1941年05月19日生、B型、大阪市)

山内明日 (やまのうち めいび、1987年07月02日生、O型)

山本愛莉 (やまもと あいり、1992年04月28日生、A型)

山本栄治 (やまもと えいじ、1972年10月01日生、-型、寝屋川市)

山本圭 (やまもと けい、1940年07月01日生、O型、茨木市)

山本圭子 (やまもと けいこ、1943年08月07日生、O型)

山本シュウ (やまもと しゅう、1964年04月24日生、-型、門真市)

山本ひかる (やまもと ひかる、1991年02月28日生、O型)

山本浩之 (やまもと ひろゆき、1962年03月16日生、B型、泉佐野市)

矢山博夢 (ややま ひろむ、1995年04月02日生、B型)

湯浅崇 (ゆあさ たかし、1975年08月02日生、A型)

由良有里紗 (ゆら ありさ、1990年09月10日生、A型)

横山裕 (よこやま ゆう、1981年05月09日生、A型、大阪市)

吉岡美穂 (よしおか みほ、1980年02月03日生、A型、東大阪市)

吉田輝雄 (よしだ てるお、1936年03月23日生、-型)

吉永淳 (よしなが じゅん、1993年05月07日生、A型)

吉見純麿 (よしみ すみまろ、1955年02月11日生、O型)

米倉利紀 (よねくら としのり、1972年10月21日生、B型、豊中市)

米原幸佑 (よねはら こうすけ、1986年03月13日生、AB型)

萬代峰子 (よろずよ みねこ、1919年06月28日生、-型、大阪市)

竜雷太 (りゅう らいた、1940年01月21日生、AB型、箕面市)

ROLLY (ろーりー、1963年09月06日生、O型、高槻市)

若林宏紀 (わかばやし ひろき、1986年04月08日生、A型)

和田成正 (わだ なりまさ、、A型)

渡辺勝彦 (わたなべ かつひこ、1988年07月19日生、A型)

渡邉紘平 (わたなべ こうへい、1978年07月07日生、A型)

渡部彩 (わたべ あや、1982年07月02日生、O型)


テレビドラマへテレビドラマへ