埼玉県出身の芸能人です。

あいうえお順です。



テレビドラマへテレビドラマへ

【 埼玉県 】 396名

相島一之 (あいじま かずゆき、1961年11月30日生、A型、熊谷市)

青木裕子 (あおき ゆうこ、1983年01月07日生、AB型、浦和市)

青谷優衣 (あおや ゆうい、1991年11月16日生、B型)

秋山育輝 (あきやま やすてる、1979年09月28日生、A型)

秋山優 (あきやま ゆう、1986年10月10日生、A型)

阿久津賀紀 (あくつ よしき、1997年08月29日生、A型)

朝岡実嶺 (あさおか みれい、1970年04月18日生、O型)

浅川梨奈 (あさかわ なな、1999年04月03日生、B型)

芦原優愛 (あしはら ゆあ、1993年11月13日生、A型)

虻川美穂子 (あぶかわ みほこ、1974年09月11日生、A型、北葛飾郡杉戸町)

阿部翔平 (あべ しょうへい、1983年06月18日生、A型)

阿部考将 (あべ たかまさ、1999年07月03日生、A型)

雨野美咲 (あめの みさき、1992年06月05日生、AB型)

荒井萌 (あらい もえ、1995年03月03日生、A型)

新井裕介 (あらい ゆうすけ、1985年10月23日生、B型)

有末麻祐子 (ありすえ まゆこ、1992年01月25日生、B型)

有山尚宏 (ありやま たかひろ、1976年05月20日生、A型)

アントニオ小猪木 (あんとにお こいのき、1971年08月22日生、B型、志木市)

飯田のえる (いいだ のえる、1994年01月07日生、O型)

飯田里穂 (いいだ りほ、1991年10月26日生、B型)

飯塚萌木 (いいづか もえぎ、1998年06月11日生、-型)

生田茂幸 (いくた しげゆき、1977年09月09日生、B型)

伊倉愛美 (いくら まなみ、1994年02月04日生、AB型)

池田一真 (いけだ かずま、1984年01月17日生、A型、入間市)

池田愛 (いけだ めぐみ、1988年01月18日生、B型)

石井里弥 (いしい さとみ、1984年07月04日生、-型)

石田愛希 (いしだ あいき、1997年03月12日生、-型)

和泉今日子 (いずみ きょうこ、1949年03月23日生、B型)

井田國彦 (いだ くにひこ、1963年08月11日生、AB型)

井田友和 (いだ ともかず、1975年09月29日生、-型)

板倉俊之 (いたくら としゆき、1978年01月30日生、B型、志木市)

市川美織 (いちかわ みおり、1994年02月12日生、O型)

市村正親 (いちむら まさちか、1949年01月28日生、A型、川越市)

伊藤さおり (いとう さおり、1974年04月09日生、A型、岩槻市)

井上雅稀 (いのうえ まさき、1970年03月31日生、-型)

井上桃子 (いのうえ ももこ、1996年05月20日生、A型、蕨市)

今井悠貴 (いまい ゆうき、1998年12月30日生、A型)

今井りか (いまい りか、1984年02月29日生、A型、上尾市)

入山法子 (いりやま のりこ、1985年08月01日生、A型、さいたま市浦和区)

岩井勇気 (いわい ゆうき、1986年07月31日生、O型、上尾市)

岩寺真志 (いわでら まさし、1969年08月13日生、-型)

岩永ゆい (いわなが ゆい、1987年01月03日生、O型)

岩本千波 (いわもと ちなみ、1999年08月03日生、B型)

上村愛香 (うえむら あいか、1980年05月22日生、B型)

上村祐翔 (うえむら ゆうと、1993年10月23日生、-型)

内田流果 (うちだ るか、1999年01月27日生、A型)

内野謙太 (うちの けんた、1985年07月05日生、B型)

海島雪 (うみしま ゆき、1978年03月12日生、B型)

浦野一美 (うらの かずみ、1985年10月23日生、O型)

江澤大樹 (えざわ ひろき、1975年07月08日生、-型)

遠藤かおる (えんどう かおる、1973年10月25日生、A型)

遠藤みずき (えんどう みずき、1980年07月08日生、O型、春日部市)

大浦理美恵 (おおうら りみえ、1978年01月17日生、O型)

大江健次 (おおえ けんじ、1979年04月03日生、B型、蕨市)

大口広司 (おおぐち ひろし、1950年11月28日生、-型)

大島奈穂美 (おおしま なほみ、1978年09月04日生、-型)

大島璃生 (おおしま りお、2001年09月21日生、B型)

大津尋葵 (おおつ ひろき、1987年04月10日生、B型)

大友康平 (おおとも こうへい、1956年01月01日生、A型、入間郡越生町)

大沼百合子 (おおぬま ゆりこ、1957年11月19日生、B型)

大場久美子 (おおば くみこ、1960年01月06日生、A型、川口市)

近江麻衣子 (おおみ まいこ、1987年02月01日生、O型)

近江陽一郎 (おおみ よういちろう、1989年04月05日生、A型)

岡田めぐみ (おかだ めぐみ、1986年09月30日生、AB型)

岡本紗里 (おかもと さり、1993年05月12日生、-型)

沖田祐樹 (おきた ゆうき、1977年07月25日生、B型)

荻野目慶子 (おぎのめ けいこ、1964年09月04日生、A型)

小倉史也 (おぐら ふみや、1997年06月10日生、AB型)

長勲 (おさい さお、1941年04月23日生、B型)

乙黒史誠 (おとぐろ ふみたか、1977年02月08日生、-型)

尾上綾華 (おのうえ あやか、1982年04月02日生、A型)

影丸茂樹 (かげまる しげき、1969年01月15日生、A型)

笠井しげ (かさい しげ、1991年05月11日生、A型)

笠原織人 (かさはら おりと、1992年02月29日生、B型)

加地千尋 (かじ ちひろ、1992年10月13日生、O型、加須市)

樫村勲 (かしむら いさお、1979年03月26日生、A型)

春日俊彰 (かすが としあき、1979年02月09日生、B型、所沢市)

片桐仁 (かたぎり じん、1973年11月27日生、B型、南埼玉郡宮代町)

片瀬ゆき (かたせ ゆき、1980年09月29日生、AB型)

片平光 (かたひら みつ、1974年05月02日生、-型、川口市)

片山徳人 (かたやま のりひと、、AB型)

勝沼美紅 (かつぬま みく、1997年02月03日生、-型)

勝村政信 (かつむら まさのぶ、1963年07月21日生、A型、蕨市)

加藤綾子 (かとう あやこ、1985年04月23日生、O型、三郷市)

加藤慶祐 (かとう けいすけ、1988年09月02日生、O型)

加藤シルビア (かとう しるびあ、1986年01月04日生、A型)

加藤翼 (かとう つばさ、2001年10月28日生、B型)

加藤裕 (かとう ゆたか、1974年03月30日生、-型)

金井駿司 (かない しゅんじ、1958年08月15日生、A型)

金沢碧 (かなざわ みどり、1953年11月27日生、A型)

鎌田麻里名 (かまた まりな、1984年07月10日生、O型)

神木隆之介 (かみき りゅうのすけ、1993年05月19日生、B型)

蒲生麻由 (がもう まゆ、1982年03月16日生、B型、川越市)

苅羽悠 (かりわ ゆう、1984年04月06日生、-型)

河相我聞 (かわい がもん、1975年05月24日生、A型、さいたま市)

川崎康太郎 (かわさき こうたろう、1991年05月11日生、AB型)

川崎龍一 (かわさき りゅういち、1988年02月22日生、AB型)

川島海荷 (かわしま うみか、1994年03月03日生、O型、新座市)

川田希 (かわた のぞみ、1975年04月22日生、B型)

川俣しのぶ (かわまた しのぶ、1958年12月18日生、-型)

川村陽介 (かわむら ようすけ、1983年06月05日生、AB型、ふじみ野市)

菅野美穂 (かんの みほ、1977年08月22日生、AB型、坂戸市)

菅野莉央 (かんの りお、1993年09月25日生、O型)

黄川田将也 (きかわだ まさや、1980年06月01日生、A型、新座市)

菊川怜 (きくかわ れい、1978年02月28日生、AB型)

菊田由美子 (きくた ゆみこ、1971年06月30日生、-型)

菊池麻衣子 (きくち まいこ、1974年07月19日生、O型)

菊地美香 (きくち みか、1983年12月16日生、B型、三郷市)

岸徹至 (きし てつゆき、1976年02月20日生、O型、所沢市)

北裕子 (きた ゆうこ、、-型)

北原佐和子 (きたはら さわこ、1964年03月19日生、A型、入間郡福岡町)

北村海斗 (きたむら かいと、1997年10月23日生、-型)

木下綾菜 (きのした あやな、1996年07月14日生、A型)

木村栄 (きむら さかえ、1955年03月06日生、B型)

木村勇太 (きむら ゆうた、1983年10月27日生、O型)

喜屋武ちあき (きやたけ ちあき、1986年03月13日生、O型、所沢市)

曲山えり (きょくやま えり、1979年04月12日生、B型、比企郡小川町)

空閑琴美 (くが ことみ、1998年06月01日生、AB型)

草彅剛 (くさなぎ つよし、1974年07月09日生、A型、春日部市)

工藤あかり (くどう あかり、1998年11月01日生、-型)

工藤美友里 (くどう みゆり、2001年09月01日生、-型)

久保田将至 (くぼた まさし、1981年05月17日生、O型)

熊谷瑠衣 (くまがい るい、2000年06月24日生、-型)

栗原吾郎 (くりはら ごろう、1996年01月12日生、A型)

黒沢ともよ (くろさわ ともよ、1996年04月10日生、-型)

黒瀬友美 (くろせ ともみ、1977年01月01日生、-型)

黒瀬真奈美 (くろせ まなみ、1991年12月25日生、O型)

桑原成吾 (くわばら せいご、1993年10月04日生、A型)

小嶋尚樹 (こじま なおき、1958年01月04日生、-型)

小嶋陽菜 (こじま はるな、1988年04月19日生、O型)

越村友一 (こしむら ともかず、1979年05月22日生、-型)

小林大祐 (こばやし だいすけ、1988年09月03日生、-型)

小林隆 (こばやし たかし、1959年08月20日生、O型、川越市)

小林まり枝 (こばやし まりえ、1986年10月25日生、AB型、深谷市)

駒谷仁美 (こまたに ひとみ、1988年12月16日生、O型)

小松美月 (こまつ みづき、1997年05月02日生、A型)

小松愛 (こまつ めぐみ、1988年01月29日生、A型)

小向美奈子 (こむかい みなこ、1985年05月27日生、AB型)

小村裕次郎 (こむら ゆうじろう、1973年04月28日生、A型)

小山圭太 (こやま けいた、1981年05月22日生、-型)

近藤里紗 (こんどう りさ、1999年11月26日生、-型)

近野衣里 (こんの えり、1985年12月13日生、O型)

今野貴之 (こんの たかゆき、1996年04月04日生、A型)

斉川あい (さいかわ あい、1985年06月06日生、A型)

斎藤恵理 (さいとう えり、1973年02月01日生、-型)

斉藤大貴 (さいとう だいき、1993年09月28日生、O型)

斉藤未知 (さいとう みち、1985年03月26日生、AB型)

齋藤康弘 (さいとう やすひろ、1952年12月03日生、-型)

斉藤優香 (さいとう ゆうか、1982年02月04日生、A型)

齋藤遼 (さいとう りょう、1990年12月05日生、-型)

佐伯聖羅 (さえき せいら、1990年05月31日生、-型)

坂井太陽 (さかい たいよう、1992年10月01日生、A型)

坂西良太 (さかにし りょうた、1953年11月27日生、A型)

坂本あきら (さかもと あきら、1949年07月31日生、A型)

相楽樹 (さがら いつき、1995年03月04日生、O型)

櫻井淳子 (さくらい じゅんこ、1973年01月05日生、A型、鶴ヶ島市)

佐々木卓馬 (ささき たくま、1978年08月31日生、B型)

佐々木りお (ささき りお、2002年03月25日生、O型)

佐藤壱兵 (さとう いっぺい、1962年02月27日生、A型)

佐藤拓也 (さとう たくや、1990年05月06日生、-型)

佐藤健 (さとう たける、1989年03月21日生、A型)

左東広之 (さとう ひろゆき、1977年03月22日生、A型)

佐藤文吾 (さとう ぶんご、1977年07月19日生、-型)

佐藤未来 (さとう みく、1998年01月01日生、A型)

佐藤芽 (さとう めい、2006年10月24日生、-型)

佐藤康恵 (さとう やすえ、1978年12月07日生、B型)

澤部佑 (さわべ ゆう、1986年05月19日生、O型、上尾市)

椎名実果 (しいな みか、1983年12月31日生、A型)

四家聡 (しけ さとし、1988年12月30日生、B型)

設楽統 (したら おさむ、1973年04月23日生、O型、秩父郡皆野町)

篠田拓馬 (しのだ たくま、1993年03月24日生、O型)

志摩夕里加 (しま ゆりか、1986年11月08日生、B型)

島崎遥香 (しまざき はるか、1994年03月30日生、A型)

島田智之介 (しまだ とものすけ、1994年06月07日生、AB型)

島村勝 (しまむら まさる、1976年12月29日生、A型)

照英 (しょうえい、1974年04月04日生、O型、鴻巣市)

鯨井康介 (じらい こうすけ、1987年07月20日生、B型)

白石廿日 (しらいし はっか、1987年03月17日生、O型)

新川優愛 (しんかわ ゆあ、1993年12月28日生、O型)

心之介 (しんゆきすけ、、O型、東松山市)

菅原あき (すがわら あき、1966年10月21日生、A型)

杉林沙織 (すぎばやし さおり、1988年11月14日生、A型、越谷市)

鈴木早智子 (すずき さちこ、1969年02月22日生、A型)

鈴木宗太郎 (すずき そうたろう、1998年04月05日生、A型)

鈴木雄二 (すずき ゆうじ、1978年07月08日生、-型、さいたま市)

須藤寛子 (すとう ひろこ、1976年02月06日生、A型)

関根綾佳 (せきね あやか、1983年11月16日生、O型)

関野昌敏 (せきの まさとし、1970年04月30日生、B型)

瀬戸陽一朗 (せと よういちろう、1967年01月24日生、-型)

薗田杏奈 (そのだ あんな、1988年05月23日生、AB型)

染谷夏子 (そめや なつこ、1982年05月13日生、A型)

反町隆史 (そりまち たかし、1973年12月19日生、AB型、浦和市)

太地琴恵 (たいち ことえ、1951年05月17日生、A型)

高木正晃 (たかぎ まさあき、1981年10月11日生、-型)

高瀬媛子 (たかせ あきこ、1978年09月25日生、A型)

多賀名将也 (たがな まさや、1986年09月03日生、O型)

高橋真依子 (たかはし まいこ、1985年04月01日生、A型)

高橋由美子 (たかはし ゆみこ、1974年01月07日生、A型、大宮市)

高橋竜 (たかはし りゅう、1991年08月21日生、O型)

高山璃奈 (たかやま りな、1992年09月10日生、O型)

田口翔大 (たぐち しょうた、2004年06月16日生、-型)

武井証 (たけい あかし、1997年09月23日生、O型)

竹内友哉 (たけうち ともや、1989年01月25日生、B型)

竹内結子 (たけうち ゆうこ、1980年04月01日生、A型、浦和市)

竹内凛 (たけうち りん、1978年09月20日生、A型)

武野功雄 (たけの いさお、1963年11月17日生、B型)

田嶌友里香 (たじま ゆりか、1988年07月18日生、B型)

立花胡桃 (たちばな くるみ、1981年11月07日生、A型、春日部市)

立野海修 (たての かいしゅう、2004年11月30日生、O型)

田中啓太 (たなか けいた、、-型)

田中サスケ (たなか さすけ、1983年05月20日生、A型)

田中和次朗 (たなか やすじろう、1984年06月05日生、-型)

田中良一 (たなか りょういち、1979年09月17日生、-型)

田中みな実 (たなかみなみ、1986年11月23日生、A型、朝霞市)

田辺季正 (たなべ ときまさ、1990年08月15日生、A型)

谷口翔太 (たにぐち しょうた、1986年05月12日生、A型)

田村あかね (たむら あかね、1974年05月03日生、O型)

溜口佑太郎 (ためぐち ゆうたろう、1985年01月19日生、O型)

ダンカン (だんかん、1959年01月03日生、B型、入間郡毛呂山町)

ダンプ松本 (だんぷ まつもと、1960年11月11日生、B型、熊谷市)

千葉恵佑 (ちば けいすけ、1989年11月05日生、-型)

塚原賢二 (つかはら けんじ、1977年05月13日生、A型)

土屋久美子 (つちや くみこ、1969年10月16日生、A型)

椿姫彩菜 (つばき あやな、1984年07月15日生、O型)

デビット伊東 (でびっと いとう、1966年08月12日生、A型、入間市)

所里沙子 (ところ りさこ、1985年04月30日生、B型)

戸辺俊介 (となべしゅんすけ、1974年02月01日生、-型)

飛田光里 (とびた ひかり、1999年09月19日生、B型)

冨岡健翔 (とみおか けんと、1992年07月08日生、A型)

冨森ジャスティン (とみもり じゃすてぃん、1989年06月27日生、O型)

豊岡真澄 (とよおか ますみ、1983年01月25日生、B型、志木市)

中内啓行 (なかうち ひろゆき、1982年12月19日生、A型)

中島けんこう (なかじま けんこう、1965年01月14日生、O型)

中蔦聡 (なかじま さとし、1968年03月01日生、-型)

中島陽子 (なかじま ようこ、1967年06月01日生、O型)

永堀剛敏 (ながほり たけとし、1970年01月07日生、O型、浦和市)

中村果生莉 (なかむら かおり、1986年02月26日生、AB型)

中村優里 (なかむら ゆり、1992年09月17日生、-型)

夏木マリ (なつき まり、1952年05月02日生、O型、さいたま市大宮区)

夏菜 (なつな、1989年05月23日生、A型)

菜々緒 (ななお、1988年10月28日生、O型)

七瀬なつみ (ななせ なつみ、1967年03月23日生、A型、川口市)

成島敏晴 (なるしま としはる、1971年11月06日生、A型)

なんしぃ (なんしぃ、1986年01月14日生、A型、さいたま市)

西井幸人 (にしい ゆきと、1995年06月14日生、O型)

西谷有統 (にしたに あると、1984年09月07日生、B型)

西端さおり (にしはた さおり、1984年06月05日生、O型、川越市)

西本銀二郎 (にしもと ぎんじろう、1996年06月15日生、-型)

蜷川みほ (にながわ みほ、1964年11月06日生、A型、川口市)

蜷川幸夫 (にながわ ゆきお、1935年10月15日生、-型、川口市)

野亜研司 (のあ けんじ、1975年05月15日生、A型)

野口逢里 (のぐち あいり、1987年03月23日生、O型)

野口真緒 (のぐち まお、1996年05月31日生、-型)

野口由佳 (のぐち ゆか、1988年01月08日生、A型)

信川清順 (のぶかわ せいじゅん、1981年02月22日生、A型)

野村真由美 (のむら まゆみ、1993年03月21日生、AB型)

野本光一郎 (のもと こういちろう、1976年08月11日生、O型)

萩原利久 (はぎわら りく、1999年02月28日生、A型)

橋本亜紀 (はしもと あき、1968年09月17日生、-型)

橋本禎之 (はしもと ただゆき、1978年11月14日生、-型)

橋本智哉 (はしもと ともや、2004年04月15日生、A型)

畠山彩奈 (はたけやま りな、2002年06月20日生、B型)

畑野浩子 (はたの ひろこ、1975年11月23日生、O型、松伏町)

初田啓介 (はつだ けいすけ、1970年09月23日生、A型、さいたま市)

羽鳥慎一 (はとり しんいち、1971年03月24日生、A型、上尾市)

花岡玲 (はなおか れい、1981年07月16日生、-型)

羽根田陽一 (はねだ よういち、1968年08月27日生、O型)

濱田のり子 (はまだ のりこ、1965年02月22日生、A型)

浜谷健司 (はまたに けんじ、1977年11月19日生、O型、入間市)

濱田マ助 (はまだますけ、1964年06月24日生、O型、狭山市)

原愛実 (はら あいみ、1989年03月08日生、O型)

針井翔太郎 (はりい しょうたろう、1993年09月17日生、B型)

坂東七笑 (ばんどう ななえ、1973年06月16日生、B型)

坂東美佳 (ばんどう みか、1984年04月04日生、-型)

ビースト (ぴーすと、1979年07月27日生、-型)

東出昌大 (ひがしで まさひろ、1988年02月01日生、A型)

日向紗代 (ひなた さよ、1989年09月18日生、B型)

日向崇 (ひゅうが たかし、1980年12月02日生、A型、新座市)

平野勲人 (ひらの くんじ、1970年02月20日生、A型)

平山祐介 (ひらやま ゆうすけ、1970年11月15日生、AB型)

ふくまつみ (ふく まつみ、1949年12月25日生、AB型)

福下恵美 (ふくした めぐみ、1984年04月24日生、A型)

福地亜紗美 (ふくち あさみ、1994年09月06日生、A型)

福原遥 (ふくはら はるか、1998年08月28日生、A型)

福山一樹 (ふくやま かずき、1988年06月03日生、AB型)

藤田三三三 (ふじた ささみ、1961年10月10日生、-型)

藤本泉 (ふじもと いずみ、1991年10月21日生、A型)

藤原新太 (ふじわら しんた、1980年02月14日生、-型)

布施曜子 (ふせ ようこ、1980年07月25日生、-型)

舩木壱輝 (ふなき いっき、1974年03月10日生、O型)

ふるかわいずみ (ふるかわ いずみ、1980年04月13日生、-型)

北斗晶 (ほくと あきら、1967年07月13日生、O型、吉川市)

星野源 (ほしの げん、1981年01月28日生、AB型、蕨市)

星野真里 (ほしの まり、1981年07月27日生、O型、上福岡市)

星野光代 (ほしの みつよ、1967年09月08日生、B型)

細野佑美子 (ほその ゆみこ、1981年06月03日生、B型)

細谷里絵 (ほそや りえ、1972年05月14日生、-型)

螢雪次朗 (ほたる ゆきじろう、1951年08月27日生、B型)

保科光志 (ほなし こうし、1978年05月24日生、-型)

堀切沙織 (ほりきり さおり、1986年11月11日生、O型)

堀本昂弥 (ほりもと こうや、1994年04月16日生、-型)

前田希美 (まえだ のぞみ、1993年06月16日生、AB型)

真下玲奈 (ました れな、1989年02月21日生、AB型)

真嶋優 (ましま ゆう、1997年08月30日生、-型)

増田雄ニ (ますだ ゆうじ、1981年09月02日生、-型)

増山浩一 (ますやま こういち、1960年09月06日生、-型、桶川市)

益若つばさ (ますわか つばさ、1985年10月13日生、B型)

松浦祐也 (まつうら ゆうや、1981年04月14日生、A型)

松木里菜 (まつき りな、1984年06月13日生、A型)

松崎祐介 (まつざき ゆうすけ、1986年10月20日生、O型、春日部市)

松澤傑 (まつざわ すぐる、1988年11月03日生、B型)

松美里杷 (まつみ さとわ、1948年12月25日生、-型)

松村千絵 (まつむら ちえ、1975年09月22日生、-型)

松元夢子 (まつもと ゆめこ、1976年02月26日生、A型)

松本春姫 (まつもと るな、2003年03月11日生、O型、さいたま市)

的場浩司 (まとば こうじ、1969年03月28日生、A型、上尾市)

丸山歩夢 (まるやま あゆむ、2001年11月02日生、A型)

三浦圭祐 (みうら けいすけ、1986年12月10日生、AB型)

三浦成 (みうら なる、2000年02月11日生、-型)

三浦由衣 (みうら ゆい、1992年08月20日生、O型)

三沢光晴 (みさわ みつはる、1962年06月18日生、O型、越谷市)

水沢あのん (みずさわ あのん、2001年02月11日生、-型)

水田芙美子 (みずた ふみこ、1985年07月19日生、AB型)

水田萌木 (みずた もえぎ、1991年08月31日生、O型)

水野智則 (みずの とものり、1970年07月14日生、-型)

溝口まりも (みぞぐち まりも、1994年01月23日生、O型)

三津谷葉子 (みつや ようこ、1984年11月08日生、O型、新座市)

南誉士広 (みなみ よしひろし、1984年01月21日生、O型、さいたま市)

南沢奈央 (みなみさわ なお、1990年06月15日生、O型)

ミムラ (みむら、1984年06月15日生、B型)

宮内敦士 (みやうち あつし、1969年07月08日生、O型)

宮川浩明 (みやがわ ひろあき、1971年05月04日生、AB型)

宮沢大地 (みやざわ だいち、1972年11月12日生、-型)

宮田直樹 (みやた なおき、1989年01月13日生、-型)

宮成竜二 (みやなり りゅうじ、1985年09月13日生、B型)

宮本武勇志 (みやもと むさし、1980年05月18日生、-型、南埼玉郡)

三吉彩花 (みよし あやか、1996年06月18日生、B型)

民部良子 (みんぶ りょうこ、1981年11月02日生、B型)

向井地美音 (むかいち みおん、1998年01月29日生、O型)

村田雄浩 (むらた たけひろ、1960年03月18日生、A型)

廻飛呂男 (めぐり ひろお、1970年09月12日生、AB型)

もたい陽子 (もたい ようこ、1979年12月13日生、O型)

もてぎ弘二 (もてぎ こうじ、1970年05月31日生、B型)

本井博之 (もとい ひろゆき、1975年01月17日生、-型)

本木雅弘 (もとき まさひろ、1965年12月21日生、A型、桶川市)

森圭介 (もり けいすけ、1978年11月20日生、A型、越谷市)

森洋子 (もり ようこ、1972年08月01日生、B型)

森尾由美 (もりお ゆみ、1966年06月08日生、A型、草加市)

森高愛 (もりたか あい、1998年01月14日生、O型)

森奈みはる (もりな みはる、1968年03月16日生、O型、川越市)

森谷ふみ (もりや ふみ、1975年10月01日生、A型)

八木瑛美莉 (やぎ えみり、1999年04月27日生、O型)

八木隆典 (やぎ たかのり、1976年11月07日生、-型)

矢柴俊博 (やしば としひろ、1971年10月02日生、A型、草加市)

安岡新八 (やすおか しんぱち、1986年09月01日生、A型)

箭内一至 (やない かずし、1999年09月03日生、-型)

梁瀬龍洋 (やなせ りょうよう、1963年10月12日生、-型)

矢部光祐 (やべ こうすけ、2003年05月13日生、-型)

八巻瑞穂 (やまき みずほ、1985年11月24日生、A型)

山口あゆみ (やまぐち あゆみ、1981年11月10日生、O型)

山口河童 (やまぐち かっぱ、1949年08月26日生、-型)

山口佳奈子 (やまぐち かなこ、1982年07月22日生、-型)

山口眞司 (やまぐち しんじ、1956年07月11日生、-型)

山口達也 (やまぐち たつや、1972年01月10日生、O型、草加市)

山崎画大 (やまざき がくだい、1971年12月18日生、A型)

山崎大輔 (やまさき だいすけ、1954年03月18日生、O型)

山崎弘也 (やまざき ひろなり、1976年01月14日生、B型、春日部市)

山科友紀 (やましな ゆき、1980年03月28日生、A型)

山田沙耶香 (やまだ さやか、1986年03月28日生、O型)

山田美緒 (やまだ みお、1989年12月29日生、A型)

山田悠介 (やまだ ゆうすけ、1987年07月29日生、O型、川口市)

雄大 (ゆうだい、1991年01月24日生、A型)

横江泰宣 (よこえ やすのり、1975年02月14日生、-型)

横谷豪紀 (よこや ごうき、1983年02月19日生、-型)

横山幸汰 (よこやま こうた、2000年12月26日生、B型)

吉岡秀隆 (よしおか ひでたか、1970年08月12日生、A型、蕨市)

吉川史樹 (よしかわ ふみき、1997年10月18日生、B型)

吉沢京子 (よしざわ きょうこ、1954年03月02日生、A型、戸田市)

吉澤ひとみ (よしざわ ひとみ、1985年04月12日生、O型、入間郡三芳町)

吉田慎之介 (よしだ しんのすけ、1968年06月20日生、O型)

吉田友一 (よしだ ともかず、1982年07月09日生、B型)

吉野翔太 (よしの しょうた、1996年08月10日生、O型)

吉原夏紀 (よしはら なつき、1986年05月05日生、B型)

吉本多香美 (よしもと たかみ、1971年10月13日生、O型、大宮市)

吉本菜穂子 (よしもと なほこ、1977年07月08日生、B型)

米沢瑠美 (よねざわ るみ、1991年06月06日生、A型)

リーゼント山崎 (りーぜんと やまざき、1976年09月17日生、AB型)

龍坐 (りゅう さわら、1973年02月13日生、A型)

りょう (りょう、1973年01月17日生、O型、鳩ヶ谷市)

若月彩子 (わかつき あやこ、1982年12月03日生、A型)

若槻千夏 (わかつき ちなつ、1984年05月28日生、A型、比企郡吉見町)

渡辺航 (わたなべ こう、1967年03月17日生、B型)

渡辺夏菜 (わたなべ なつな、1989年05月23日生、A型)

渡辺舞 (わたなべ まい、1989年01月25日生、AB型、鴻巣市)

渡辺蘭 (わたなべ らん、1983年11月04日生、B型、所沢市)

和知大祐 (わち だいすけ、1981年09月02日生、-型)


テレビドラマへテレビドラマへ