静岡県出身の芸能人です。

あいうえお順です。



テレビドラマへテレビドラマへ

【 静岡県 】 168名

青木一 (あおき はじめ、1974年04月08日生、-型)

青嶋達也 (あおしま たつや、1965年08月12日生、B型、浜松市)

赤堀二英 (あかほり つぎひで、1967年03月30日生、O型)

秋吉久美子 (あきよし くみこ、1954年07月29日生、O型、富士宮市)

AKIRA (あきら、、A型、磐田市)

浅茅陽子 (あさぢ ようこ、1951年04月02日生、A型、清水市)

浅沼晋平 (あさぬま しんぺい、1942年10月27日生、-型)

足立智充 (あだち ともみつ、1979年12月31日生、O型)

新木貴子 (あらき たかこ、、-型)

安藤龍 (あんどう りゅう、1987年07月21日生、A型)

安奈ゆかり (あんな ゆかり、1976年08月29日生、O型)

杏野さや (あんの さや、1971年09月21日生、O型)

飯村真一 (いいむら しんいち、1965年11月11日生、-型、沼津市)

井坂俊哉 (いさか しゅんや、1979年05月10日生、A型、磐田市)

石井洋祐 (いしい ようすけ、1957年07月20日生、-型)

石川亜沙美 (いしかわ あさみ、1977年10月16日生、B型、清水市)

市毛良枝 (いちげよしえ、1950年09月06日生、O型)

一太郎 (いちたろう、1980年07月19日生、A型、熱海市)

伊藤力 (いとう ちから、1981年12月27日生、A型)

伊藤洋三郎 (いとう ようざぶろう、1955年03月17日生、O型)

伊藤れいこ (いとう れいこ、1988年08月19日生、A型、富士宮市)

今村恵子 (いまむら けいこ、1974年01月31日生、AB型、藤枝市)

今村雅美 (いまむら まさみ、1979年11月02日生、A型、静岡市葵区)

岩田さゆり (いわた さゆり、1990年07月21日生、A型)

うえだ峻 (うえだ しゅん、1943年11月24日生、-型)

内田篤人 (うちだ あつと、1988年03月27日生、O型、田方郡函南町)

内山奈々 (うちやま なな、1980年04月01日生、-型)

エリックまたひら (えりっく またひら、1985年01月05日生、O型)

大石敦士 (おおいし あつし、1985年12月22日生、-型)

大石参月 (おおいし みつき、1988年03月22日生、AB型、浜松市中区)

大柴隼人 (おおしば はやと、1976年08月29日生、O型、富士市)

大澄賢也 (おおすみ けんや、1965年10月26日生、A型、浜松市)

大塚良重 (おおつか よしえ、1957年09月15日生、A型)

岡田和美 (おかだかずみ、、O型)

岡本夏生 (おかもと なつき、1965年09月12日生、B型)

落合ひとみ (おちあい ひとみ、1960年01月26日生、O型)

乙音奈々 (おとね なな、1986年05月24日生、A型)

筧利夫 (かけい としお、1962年08月10日生、A型、浜松市中区)

華城季帆 (かしろ きほ、1981年09月01日生、A型、富士市)

ガダルカナル・タカ (がだるかなる たか、1956年12月16日生、B型、田方郡天城湯ヶ島町)

勝野洋輔 (かつの ようすけ、1983年10月19日生、A型、御殿場市)

加藤剛 (かとう ごう、1938年02月04日生、-型、榛原郡白羽村)

加藤たか子 (かとう たかこ、1970年10月14日生、A型、静岡市清水区)

加藤諒 (かとう りょう、1990年02月13日生、O型)

川岸銀次 (かわぎし ぎんじ、1987年06月09日生、A型、掛川市)

川瀬良子 (かわせ りょうこ、1982年02月28日生、B型、静岡市駿河区)

川原一馬 (かわはら かずま、1990年12月26日生、O型)

韓英恵 (かん はなえ、1990年11月07日生、A型、三島市)

岸本加世子 (きしもと かよこ、1960年12月29日生、B型、島田市)

工藤順矢 (くどう じゅんや、1970年12月08日生、O型)

熊耳宏之 (くまがみ ひろゆき、1975年10月12日生、O型)

熊切あさ美 (くまきり あさみ、1980年06月09日生、A型、浜松市)

研ナオコ (けん なおこ、1953年07月07日生、A型、伊豆市)

小杉幸彦 (こすぎ ゆきひこ、1955年11月13日生、-型)

後藤ゆきこ (ごとう ゆきこ、1983年05月07日生、O型)

斉木しげる (さいき しげる、1949年11月18日生、O型、浜松市天竜区)

酒井美紀 (さかい みき、1978年02月21日生、AB型、静岡市)

桜井明美 (さくらい あけみ、1970年02月25日生、-型)

桜町弘子 (さくらまち ひろこ、1937年06月16日生、-型)

佐津川愛美 (さつかわ あいみ、1988年08月20日生、O型、静岡市葵区)

里見浩太朗 (さとみ こうたろう、1936年11月28日生、A型、富士宮市)

里見まや (さとみ まや、1970年02月15日生、-型)

佐野珠美 (さの たまみ、1959年11月10日生、O型)

佐野瑞樹 (さの みずき、1971年12月09日生、O型、富士市)

佐野由布子 (さの ゆうこ、、B型)

小夜福子 (さよ ふくこ、1909年03月05日生、-型、沼津市)

柴田恭兵 (しばた きょうへい、1951年08月18日生、AB型、清水市)

島田晴香 (しまだ はるか、1992年12月16日生、B型)

十貫寺梅軒 (じゅうかんじ ばいけん、1944年07月26日生、O型)

春風亭昇太 (しゅんぷうてい しょうた、1959年12月09日生、-型、静岡市)

じょじ伊東 (じょじ いとう、、-型)

神保悟志 (じんぼ さとし、1962年12月03日生、A型、駿東郡清水町)

須川和洋 (すがわ かずひろ、1981年03月04日生、O型)

杉崎佳穂 (すぎさき かほ、1969年08月24日生、-型)

杉山彩子 (すぎやま あやこ、1965年12月06日生、O型、御殿場市)

杉山彦々 (すぎやま ひこひこ、1976年06月14日生、B型、富士川町)

杉山幸晴 (すぎやま ゆきはる、1962年06月02日生、-型)

鈴木亜美 (すずき あみ、1988年11月08日生、B型、浜松市)

鈴木亜耶 (すずき あや、1988年11月08日生、B型、浜松市)

鈴木一真 (すずき かずま、1968年10月08日生、B型、三島市)

鈴木砂羽 (すずき さわ、1972年09月20日生、A型、浜松市)

鈴木ひろみ (すずき ひろみ、1958年08月18日生、-型)

鈴木康洋 (すずき やすひろ、1989年01月18日生、AB型)

砂塚秀夫 (すなづか ひでお、1932年08月07日生、-型、熱海市)

すほうれいこ (すほう れいこ、1982年10月22日生、B型)

関根順子 (せきね じゅんこ、1984年09月08日生、-型)

世古陽丸 (せこ たかまる、1953年11月03日生、-型)

芹澤興人 (せりざわ たてと、1980年12月01日生、A型)

芹澤名人 (せりざわ めいじん、1958年02月10日生、A型、御殿場市)

芹沢礼多 (せりざわ れいた、1967年12月05日生、A型)

園岡新太郎 (そのおか しんたろう、1954年11月09日生、-型、静岡市)

高橋まどか (たかはし まどか、1989年05月16日生、AB型)

高良光莉 (たから ひかり、1996年04月02日生、AB型、富士市)

竹沢友美 (たけざわ ともみ、1980年01月26日生、A型)

武田修宏 (たけだ のぶひろ、1967年05月10日生、O型、浜松市中区)

田島ゆみか (たじま ゆみか、1989年05月23日生、O型、浜松市)

伊達直斗 (だて なおと、1965年10月19日生、-型)

田中景花 (たなか けいか、1981年03月13日生、B型)

田中滋人 (たなか しげと、1986年10月11日生、O型)

田辺愛美 (たなべ まなみ、1982年04月27日生、O型)

田村愛 (たむら あい、1984年07月10日生、A型)

田村たがめ (たむら たがめ、1974年01月18日生、O型)

知念侑李 (ちねん ゆうり、1993年11月30日生、AB型、浜松市)

土屋伊 (つちや おさむ、1961年02月20日生、-型、浜松市)

角替和枝 (つのがえ かずえ、1954年10月21日生、O型、富士市)

つまみ枝豆 (つまみ えだまめ、1958年06月01日生、A型、伊豆市)

寺本純菜 (てらもと すみな、1997年06月10日生、A型)

徳重聡 (とくしげ さとし、1978年07月28日生、A型、静岡市駿河区)

戸田昌宏 (とだ まさひろ、1968年03月28日生、A型)

長澤まさみ (ながさわ まさみ、1987年06月03日生、A型、磐田市)

中村英香 (なかむらひでか、1976年03月07日生、-型)

長山藍子 (ながやま あいこ、1941年06月21日生、O型、三島市)

西野翔 (にしの しょう、1985年06月29日生、O型)

二橋進 (にはし すすむ、1969年02月14日生、O型)

沼倉花菜 (ぬまくらかな、1996年07月15日生、-型、静岡市)

野口聖古 (のぐち せいこ、1981年01月13日生、O型)

野久保直樹 (のくぼ なおき、1981年05月14日生、A型、磐田郡豊田町)

野田よし子 (のだ よしこ、1970年02月23日生、A型、浜松市)

袴田吉彦 (はかまだ よしひこ、1973年07月16日生、A型、浜松市)

服部整治 (はっとり せいじ、1979年09月12日生、B型)

早見優 (はやみ ゆう、1966年09月02日生、A型、熱海市)

原金太郎 (はら きんたろう、1951年06月25日生、B型)

原ひさ子 (はら ひさこ、1909年08月06日生、-型、静岡市葵区)

原田夏希 (はらだ なつき、1984年07月07日生、AB型、静岡市葵区)

BBゴロー (びーびー ごろー、1972年01月09日生、O型、御殿場市)

ピエール瀧 (ぴえーる たき、1967年04月08日生、AB型、静岡市葵区)

平野貴大 (ひらの たかひろ、1973年12月30日生、AB型、静岡市)

平野靖幸 (ひらの やすゆき、1975年09月27日生、A型)

広瀬アリス (ひろせ ありす、1994年12月11日生、AB型)

広瀬すず (ひろせ すず、1998年06月19日生、AB型、静岡市清水区)

深澤大河 (ふかざわ たいが、1994年12月08日生、B型)

福島祐次 (ふくしま ゆうじ、1984年09月18日生、O型)

冨士眞奈美 (ふじ まなみ、1938年01月15日生、A型)

藤井沙央理 (ふじい さおり、1983年11月13日生、B型)

藤木孝 (ふじき たかし、1940年03月05日生、-型、富士宮市)

藤田憲右 (ふじた けんすけ、1975年12月30日生、A型、御殿場市)

藤田美歌子 (ふじた みかこ、1972年03月25日生、O型)

ふるごおり雅浩 (ふるごおり まさひろ、1961年04月16日生、-型)

不破央 (ふわ ひさし、1968年10月22日生、O型、富士市)

別所哲也 (べっしょ てつや、1965年08月31日生、A型、島田市)

法福法彦 (ほうふく のりひこ、1968年06月04日生、A型)

保坂尚輝 (ほさか なおき、1967年12月11日生、B型、静岡市葵区)

穂積隆信 (ほづみ たかのぶ、1931年07月20日生、A型、伊豆の国市)

堀正哉 (ほり まさや、1975年01月10日生、B型)

堀井茶渡 (ほりい ちゃど、1984年08月29日生、B型)

堀内美希 (ほりうち みき、、-型)

増田惠子 (ますだ けいこ、1957年09月02日生、O型、静岡市葵区)

又平デビット幸太郎 (またひら でびっとこうたろう、1985年01月05日生、-型)

松浦隆 (まつうら たかし、1965年01月18日生、A型)

松嶋友貴奈 (まつしま ゆきな、1996年12月01日生、A型)

松村北斗 (まつむら ほくと、1995年06月18日生、B型)

松本志のぶ (まつもと しのぶ、1969年06月29日生、O型、浜松市)

水木ゆうな (みずき ゆうな、1979年10月14日生、-型)

水森コウ太 (みずもり こうた、1948年06月28日生、A型)

峰えりか (みね えりか、1984年04月08日生、B型、浜松市浜北区)

宮崎健実 (みやざき たけみ、、-型)

宮嶋剛史 (みやじま たけし、1975年10月12日生、O型)

村上雄太 (むらかみ ゆうた、1990年11月02日生、O型)

望月瑛蘭 (もちづき えらん、1995年04月25日生、B型)

山田ジルソン (やまだ じるそん、1988年02月12日生、O型)

山本健人 (やまもと けんと、1983年11月01日生、-型)

山本麻貴 (やまもと まき、1991年10月17日生、A型)

山本みどり (やまもと みどり、1957年12月02日生、B型、富士市)

雪嶋直樹 (ゆきしま なおき、1978年10月12日生、A型)

横山真弓 (よこやま まゆみ、1979年10月05日生、B型)

吉井興 (よしい こう、1976年12月22日生、-型)

渡辺梓 (わたなべ あずさ、1969年02月20日生、O型、富士宮市)

渡辺有菜 (わたなべ ありな、1989年12月21日生、O型、静岡市)


テレビドラマへテレビドラマへ